CSI 3*

Nr. 1 International competition against the clock (1.50 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.1

Beginn: 14.08.2014 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 65

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 2488 Peiter VI
H \ Oe.Wb \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Acorado x Landor \ Z: Wilfried Christiansen \ B: James Hughes
 
GBR
James Hughes
2. 1563 Isacorada
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2004 \ Acorado x Pablo \ Z: Stoeterij Ariane \ B: Sharon Fitzpatrick
 
IRL
Gerard O'Neill
3. 1423 Zowiezo
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Timeless x Kigali \ Z: W. Kooistra, Houtigehage (nl) \ B: Nick Burd
 
IRL
Angela Percy
4. 2493 Le Beau
S \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Amaso S.l.
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
5. 274 Ringwood Abbey
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Clover Clon Vii x \ Z: John Guerin \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
Capt. Brian Curran-Cournane
6. 1025 Any Questions
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Oklund x Damiro \ Z: Alan Robertson \ B: Tracey Gallagher
 
IRL
Clement McMahon
7. 1429 Fleur IV
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Chatman x Darco \ Z: Hendrik Geusens Reynders \ B: Rebecca Mcgoldrick
 
CAN
Rebecca McGoldrick
8. 744 Athlet van't Lozerhof
W \ BWP \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Lys De Darmen \ Z: \ B: Conor Coyle
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
9. 1555 Ullrich
W \ KWPN \ BROWN \ 2001 \ Emilion x Concorde \ Z: M. Riemsma \ B: Niamh Keogh
 
IRL
Thomas O'Brien
10. 1006 Royale Du Rouet
H \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ Jeff D'or x Kannan \ Z: M Yannick Fardin \ B: Mrs Katrina Moore
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
11. 386 Leanorth Boom Boom
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Clover Hill \ Z: Teresa Reilly \ B: Neal Fearon & Caroline Teltsch
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
12. 1501 Lola V
S \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x \ Z: \ B: Mr Steven Whitaker & Mrs Dawn Makin
 
GBR
Joe Whitaker
13. 902 Whitestream Spirit
W \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Aldatus Z x Puissance \ Z: \ B: Sean Judge
 
IRL
Stephen Egan
14. 1146 Nadzaro Bliniere
W \ SF \ BAY \ 2001 \ Cumano (de) Holst x Nantoung \ Z: Heurtaux Jean-claude \ B: Alicia Smallman
 
GBR
Alicia Smallman
15. 1594 Camiro de Haar Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2000 \ Chellano Z x Ramiro Z \ Z: Griffioen Piet \ B: Mr Michael Whitaker
 
IRL
Frank Curran
16. 1284 Admiran Cassio
W \ Holst \ GREY \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Corleograf \ Z: Zg Goettsche - Goetze \ B: Peter Mulrine
 
IRL
Peter Smyth
17. 1479 Bintang II
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Orlando \ Z: E J M Bleekman \ B: Mr & Mrs Renwick
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
18. 1535 Kings Best
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ Z: Not Recorded \ B: Kieran King
 
IRL
Gerard Clarke
19. 2412 HHS Nektarina B
S \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Marion Hughes & Miguel Bravo
 
IRL
Marion Hughes
20. 1274 Remi Delux
W \ OS \ BAY \ 2004 \ Lux x Quatoubet D Rou \ Z: European Horses \ B: Miss Morgan Kent
 
GBR
Morgan Kent
21. 1726 Castleforbes Paddington 82
H \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Padarco Van Het Hertsveld x Celano \ Z: Rensen, Bernhard \ B: Forbes, Lady Georgina
 
IRL
Tom Slattery
22. 2490 Golvers Hill
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2003 \ Ricardo Z x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Susan Simmons
 
GBR
Nigel Coupe
23. 1432 Calgot Pleasure
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Touchdown \ Z: Timpan Ltd \ B: Luc Henry
 
IRL
Dermott Lennon
24. 2492 T G F Rubin
H \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Campostello x Couleur Rubin \ Z: Mr T G Farrington \ B: Mr Trevor Farrington
 
GBR
Stephen Crosby
25. 1537 Baricello W
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Quidam De Revel x Grannus \ Z: Bjm Wezenberg \ B: Brian Mcclintock
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
26. 1636 Alfurist
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Aldato x Furisto \ Z: Anne Murphy \ B: Rebecca Doherty
 
IRL
Darryl Walker
27. 1270 Belinka vh Overlede Goed
S \ BWP \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Skippy Ii x Gottwald \ Z: Herman Lieven \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
28. 1369 Newmarket Venture Clover
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Newmarket Venture x Cavalier Royle \ Z: Billy Daly \ B: Lisa Rosbotham
 
THA
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
29. 276 Drumiller Lough
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Mountain Pearl \ Z: Paul Dillon \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
Capt. Michael Kelly
30. 1458 Cantino
H \ Holst \ BROWN \ 2002 \ Canturo x Libertino I \ Z: Petersen Willy \ B: Senator International
 
GBR
Millie Allen
31. 277 Dollanstown
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Cavalier Royal \ Z: Lars & Caroline Bjoerk \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
David Power
32. 1368 Coristar
H \ Ita.W \ GREY \ 2003 \ Campione x Coriall \ Z: \ B: Hs Sportpferde Gmbh & Lauren Hough
 
IRL
Thomas Ryan
33. 1461 Billy Grand
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mrs Julie Slade
 
GBR
Pippa Allen
34. 1553 Amaretto
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Llute \ Z: \ B: Thomas O'brien & Noel Delahunty
 
IRL
Thomas O'Brien
35. 705 Joyride
W \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ Burggraaf x \ Z: \ B: David Murdoch
 
GBR
David Murdoch
36. 1433 Calgot Hero
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2006 \ Not Recorded x Touchdown \ Z: Timpan Ltd \ B: Keonan Stables Ltd
 
IRL
Angela Percy
37. 1503 Zidane X
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Emilion x Burggraaf \ Z: \ B: Miss S Hutt
 
GBR
Laura Hutt
38. 1565 Go For It
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2006 \ Toulon x Voltaire \ Z: Pattijn Fernand \ B: Fernand Pattijn
 
IRL
Gerard O'Neill
39. 972 VDL Cassius
S \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ VDL Douglas x Lord Noble \ Z: \ B: Gerard Sharkey
 
IRL
Jordan Coyle
40. 1434 Alvarez
W \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2003 \ Arpeggio x Kallistos X \ Z: Rustige-canstein, Christa \ B: Rebecca Mcgoldrick
 
CAN
Rebecca McGoldrick
41. 794 Galway Brigade
S \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Ramon x Clover Brigade \ Z: Michael Hogan \ B: Martin Hynes
 
IRL
Martin Hynes
42. 1017 Unesca
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cassini Ii x Lancier \ Z: \ B: Mrs Deborah Curley
 
IRL
Clement McMahon
43. 1667 Ribanbelle Tame
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever x Quidam De Revel \ Z: S.n.c. Brohier \ B: Patrick Duggan
 
IRL
Peter Moloney
44. 758 Wordsworth II
W \ SSH \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cladio's Sunlight x Temple Ash Tiger \ Z: Johanna Gate \ B: Miss Johanna Gate
 
GBR
Simon Buckley
45. 176 Hyperion
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Cruising \ Z: Bobby Flynn \ B: Bobby Flynn
 
IRL
Francis Connors
46. 1302 Quidam B Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x G. Ramiro Z \ Z: \ B: Stal Van Der Vleuten / Stal Besseme
 
GBR
Douglas Duffin
47. 953 Cartown Danger Mouse
S \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jane Kennedy
 
IRL
Paul Kennedy
48. 1365 Santa Cruise
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Randi x Cruising \ Z: Hartwell Stud \ B: Miss Sue Hodgson
 
GBR
Timothy Page
49. 1687 Caugherty
S \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Flagmount Diamond \ Z: Mr P Tiernan \ B: Angela Taggert
 
IRL
Edward Butler
50. 1454 Glenavadra Brilliant
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Brilliant Lad x Powerswood Purple \ Z: Frank Fahy \ B: Mr Ian Whitaker & Mr Calvin Mcdonal
 
GBR
William Whitaker
51. 909 Diamonds For Douglas
S \ ISH \ GREY \ 2005 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Diamond Lad \ Z: Brendan Noone \ B: Eileen Mulconroy
 
IRL
Joan Greene
52. 1486 Axel Springs
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Phin Phin x Concorde \ Z: Mevr E G M B Smeenk - Waenink \ B: Mrs Susan Boswell
 
GBR
George Whitaker
53. 743 Zuidam
H \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Guidam x Indoctro \ Z: P. Hoppenreys \ B: John D. Carr
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
54. 681 Flinstone De Tiji
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Papillion Rouge \ Z: \ B: Hayle Dunne
 
IRL
Hayley Dunne
55. 1007 Ardcolum Duke
H \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Gypsy Duke x Clover Hill \ Z: Joe Flynn \ B: Joe Flynn
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
56. 917 Dougie Douglas
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x High Roller \ Z: John O Brien \ B: Holly Gillott & Graham Smith
 
GBR
Holly Gillott
57. 1003 Falco van Spieveld
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Toulon x Lys De Darmen \ Z: Andre Vercauteren \ B: Antoinette Bryan
 
IRL
Deane Rogan
58. 273 Doonaveeragh O One
H \ ISH \ BAY \ 2001 \ High Roller x \ Z: Anrew Gariner \ B: Bewleys Hotels
 
IRL
Robert Power
59. 1009 Aminko N
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Corland \ Z: \ B: Mr Billy Twomey
 
GBR
Beth Vernon
60. 791 Monastery Stud More Pleasure
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x For Pleasure \ Z: Jutta Hilmer \ B: Michael Leddy
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
61. 48 Tabby
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Captain Clover x Cruising \ Z: Pam Donaghy \ B: Pamela Donaghy
 
IRL
Damien Patrick Griffin
62. 1476 Rembrandt Blue
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mr David Rogers
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
63. 95 Hannibal v Overis Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Perhaps Vh Molenvondel \ Z: G. Lenaerts \ B: Martin Walsh
 
IRL
Vincent Byrne
64. 1045 Blazer B
W \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z \ Z: Stoerij De Hemmelhorst \ B: Miss Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
65. 2429 Bario van't Martendonkerf
H \ B \ GREY \ 2001 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ Z: \ B: Onyshenko
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon


Geldpreis6.500,00 EUR
RichterLiz Pottie
Patricia Furlong
Hilary McClelland
Marie Wheeler
Elizabeth Scott