CSI 3* Millstreet Grand Prix

Nr. 7 International competition over two rounds (1.55 m)
FEI Art. 273.4.3

Beginn: 17.08.2014 15:10 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 45

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 789 Will Wimble
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2000 \ Touchdown x Roselier \ Z: Harold Mcgahern \ B: Harold Mcgahern
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
2. 1146 Nadzaro Bliniere
W \ SF \ BAY \ 2001 \ Cumano (de) Holst x Nantoung \ Z: Heurtaux Jean-claude \ B: Alicia Smallman
 
GBR
Alicia Smallman
3. 1565 Go For It
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2006 \ Toulon x Voltaire \ Z: Pattijn Fernand \ B: Fernand Pattijn
 
IRL
Gerard O'Neill
4. 1424 Loughview Lou-Lou
S \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Limmerick x Jack of Diamonds \ Z: \ B: Sossick, Judith
 
IRL
Dermott Lennon
5. 1045 Blazer B
W \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Tombola x Lord Z \ Z: Stoerij De Hemmelhorst \ B: Miss Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
6. 48 Tabby
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Captain Clover x Cruising \ Z: Pam Donaghy \ B: Pamela Donaghy
 
IRL
Damien Patrick Griffin
7. 1667 Ribanbelle Tame
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever x Quidam De Revel \ Z: S.n.c. Brohier \ B: Patrick Duggan
 
IRL
Peter Moloney
8. 1501 Lola V
S \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Locarno 62 x \ Z: \ B: Mr Steven Whitaker & Mrs Dawn Makin
 
GBR
Joe Whitaker
9. 1270 Belinka vh Overlede Goed
S \ BWP \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Skippy Ii x Gottwald \ Z: Herman Lieven \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
10. 1302 Quidam B Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x G. Ramiro Z \ Z: \ B: Stal Van Der Vleuten / Stal Besseme
 
GBR
Douglas Duffin
11. 1537 Baricello W
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Quidam De Revel x Grannus \ Z: Bjm Wezenberg \ B: Brian Mcclintock
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
12. 1454 Glenavadra Brilliant
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Brilliant Lad x Powerswood Purple \ Z: Frank Fahy \ B: Mr Ian Whitaker & Mr Calvin Mcdonal
 
GBR
William Whitaker
13. 1726 Castleforbes Paddington 82
H \ Old \ BAY \ 2003 \ Padarco Van Het Hertsveld x Celano \ Z: Rensen, Bernhard \ B: Forbes, Lady Georgina
 
IRL
Tom Slattery
14. 176 Hyperion
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Lux Z x Cruising \ Z: Bobby Flynn \ B: Bobby Flynn
 
IRL
Francis Connors
15. 2429 Bario van't Martendonkerf
H \ B \ GREY \ 2001 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker \ Z: \ B: Onyshenko
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
16. 1372 Cash And Go
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Antonio Mari?as Soto
 
ESP
Antonio Marinas Soto
17. 1367 Quite Zero
H \ Holst \ BAY \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Landgraf I \ Z: Christiane Kuhn \ B: Simone Aschwanden
 
IRL
Thomas Ryan
18. 794 Galway Brigade
S \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Ramon x Clover Brigade \ Z: Michael Hogan \ B: Martin Hynes
 
IRL
Martin Hynes
19. 2404 Quidam's Cherie
W \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lifestyle \ Z: \ B: Adena Springs
 
IRL
Cian O`Connor
20. 1017 Unesca
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cassini Ii x Lancier \ Z: \ B: Mrs Deborah Curley
 
IRL
Clement McMahon
21. 274 Ringwood Abbey
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ Clover Clon Vii x \ Z: John Guerin \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
Capt. Brian Curran-Cournane
22. 1503 Zidane X
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Emilion x Burggraaf \ Z: \ B: Miss S Hutt
 
GBR
Laura Hutt
23. 1476 Rembrandt Blue
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mr David Rogers
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
24. 917 Dougie Douglas
W \ ISH \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x High Roller \ Z: John O Brien \ B: Holly Gillott & Graham Smith
 
GBR
Holly Gillott
25. 953 Cartown Danger Mouse
S \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jane Kennedy
 
IRL
Paul Kennedy
26. 386 Leanorth Boom Boom
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2005 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Clover Hill \ Z: Teresa Reilly \ B: Neal Fearon & Caroline Teltsch
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
27. 758 Wordsworth II
W \ SSH \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cladio's Sunlight x Temple Ash Tiger \ Z: Johanna Gate \ B: Miss Johanna Gate
 
GBR
Simon Buckley
28. 95 Hannibal v Overis Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ BAY \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Perhaps Vh Molenvondel \ Z: G. Lenaerts \ B: Martin Walsh
 
IRL
Vincent Byrne
29. 1553 Amaretto
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Llute \ Z: \ B: Thomas O'brien & Noel Delahunty
 
IRL
Thomas O'Brien
30. 1003 Falco van Spieveld
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Toulon x Lys De Darmen \ Z: Andre Vercauteren \ B: Antoinette Bryan
 
IRL
Deane Rogan
31. 1461 Billy Grand
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mrs Julie Slade
 
GBR
Pippa Allen
32. 2493 Le Beau
S \ \ GREY \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Amaso S.l.
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
33. 681 Flinstone De Tiji
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Papillion Rouge \ Z: \ B: Hayle Dunne
 
IRL
Hayley Dunne
34. 1007 Ardcolum Duke
H \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Gypsy Duke x Clover Hill \ Z: Joe Flynn \ B: Joe Flynn
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
35. 1281 Victoria Rose
S \ ISH \ BROWN \ 2003 \ Limmerick x Edmund Burke \ Z: Thomas J Cox \ B: James Mckean
 
IRL
Peter Smyth
36. 2492 T G F Rubin
H \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Campostello x Couleur Rubin \ Z: Mr T G Farrington \ B: Mr Trevor Farrington
 
GBR
Stephen Crosby
37. 1423 Zowiezo
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Timeless x Kigali \ Z: W. Kooistra, Houtigehage (nl) \ B: Nick Burd
 
IRL
Angela Percy
38. 2488 Peiter VI
H \ Oe.Wb \ DBAY \ 2003 \ Acorado x Landor \ Z: Wilfried Christiansen \ B: James Hughes
 
GBR
James Hughes
39. 276 Drumiller Lough
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Mountain Pearl \ Z: Paul Dillon \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
Capt. Michael Kelly
40. 1365 Santa Cruise
W \ ISH \ GREY \ 2004 \ Randi x Cruising \ Z: Hartwell Stud \ B: Miss Sue Hodgson
 
GBR
Timothy Page
41. 103 Cornet Son
W \ Westf \ GREY \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ramin \ Z: Urs Leimer \ B: James Egan
 
IRL
Edward Butler
42. 1429 Fleur IV
S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2005 \ Chatman x Darco \ Z: Hendrik Geusens Reynders \ B: Rebecca Mcgoldrick
 
CAN
Rebecca McGoldrick
43. 277 Dollanstown
W \ ISH \ BAY \ 2004 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Cavalier Royal \ Z: Lars & Caroline Bjoerk \ B: Minister For Defence
 
IRL
Lt.David Power
44. 743 Zuidam
H \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Guidam x Indoctro \ Z: P. Hoppenreys \ B: John D. Carr
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
45. 2412 HHS Nektarina B
S \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Marion Hughes & Miguel Bravo
 
IRL
Marion Hughes