Boomerang 6/7 year old 1st Qualifier

Nr. 36 National competition in two phases (1.30/1.35 m)

Beginn 13.08.2014 12:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Phase 1
Fehler
Phase 2
Fehler

Zeit
1. 1505 Codarco
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ Z: \ B: Billy Twomey
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
0.000.0023.77
2. 1539 Corphin
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Phin Phin x Orthos \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
0.000.0025.36
3. 1024 Belle De Reve Z
S \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Baloubet De Rouet x \ Z: \ B: Haras De Reve & Hilton Port Horses
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
0.000.0025.42
4. 1718 Shenick
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Saracen Hill \ Z: \ B: Joanne Attley
 
IRL
John Floody
0.000.0025.58
5. 3 Roxborough Jimmy Choo
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Exit To Nowhere x Shareef Dancer \ Z: \ B: Hughes, Roisin
 
IRL
Ryan O'Neill
0.000.0025.74
6. 651 Claddagh Iroko
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Iroko x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Gabriel Mullins
 
IRL
Shane Goggins
0.000.0025.92
7. 1023 Catani Z
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Cicero Z Ex Cardino x \ Z: \ B: John Connolly
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
0.000.0026.28
8. 1736 Kennys Flight
G \ \ CHESN \ 2008 \ Errigal Flight x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Martin O Meara
 
IRL
Liam O Meara
0.000.0026.71
9. 1271 Dolores
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Voltaire \ Z: \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
0.000.0026.82
10. 2494 Galwaybay Luisbanter
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Luidam x Mibanta \ Z: \ B: Ellen Whitaker
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
0.000.0026.83
10. 26 Loughern Built To Last
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Builders Delight x White Christmas \ Z: \ B: Neil Mccluskey
 
IRL
Tom Hearne
0.000.0026.83
12. 1506 Darling
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Douglas x Oklund \ Z: \ B: Bina Ford
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
0.000.0026.88
13. 3984 Rincoola Rua
W \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Harold McGahern
 
IRL
Edward Butler
0.000.0027.39
14. 905 Happyboy Van De Doornakkers
G \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve \ Z: \ B: Philip Horgan
 
IRL
Philip Horgan
0.000.0027.89
15. 1282 Touch Button
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Gee Apollo x Touchdown \ Z: \ B: Dorothea Wilson
 
IRL
Peter Smyth
0.000.0027.94
16. 405 Little Big Shot
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Montender \ Z: \ B: Vincent Meaney
 
IRL
John McGuinness
0.000.0028.00
17. 1019 Honeylands Claddagh
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ludam x \ Z: \ B: Gaberial Mullins
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
0.000.0028.30
18. 1543 Dilona Blue
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Mr Blue x Don Juan \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
0.000.0028.45
19. 1338 Newmarket Clare Lady
S \ \ bay \ 2008 \ Newmarket Jewel x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Billy Daly
 
IRL
Francis Connors
0.000.0028.46
20. 1719 Mise Le Meas
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cruise On x Presenting \ Z: \ B: Matt Birch
 
IRL
John Floody
0.000.0028.71
21. 946 Hadine van't Zorgvliet
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Colman x Corrado \ Z: \ B: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Jason Higgins
0.000.0028.77
22. 518 Cavalino 26
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Converter x \ Z: \ B: Peig Van Amerongen
 
IRL
Peig van Amerongen
0.000.0029.33
23. 1606 Cruising Star
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Paul Beecher
0.000.0029.64
24. 1541 Dalin
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve x Julius \ Z: \ B: Tina Mcdermot
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
0.000.0031.12
25. 1096 Cruising Kilkee
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sandra Duffy
 
IRL
Brian Morrison
0.000.0031.35
26. 1487 Romeo
G \ \ Chesn \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: David Moore
 
IRL
Stephen Moore
0.000.0032.34
27. 1712 Brookwood Supersonic
S \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Concorde x Captain Clover \ Z: \ B: Pat Duffy
 
IRL
Sean Kavanagh
0.004.0026.77
28. 50 Lissyegan Lui Royale
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Margaret Griffin
 
IRL
Damien Griffin
0.004.0027.78
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
29. 945 Kilcannon Cavaquin
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Harlequin Du Carel x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Mary Bolger
 
IRL
Jason Higgins
0.004.0028.62
30. 193 Berlina
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Eurocommerce Berlin x Concorde \ Z: \ B: Team Al Aidarous
 
IRL
Olive Clarke
0.004.0028.67
31. 658 Ventura Cowboy
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ramiro B x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Victoria Foster
 
IRL
Victoria Foster
0.004.0028.84
32. 983 Dior
W \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Camarque x As di Villagana \ Z: \ B: Richard Bourns
 
IRL
Declan Egan
0.004.0029.45
33. 623 Doug Howlett
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Peter Leonard
 
IRL
Peter Leonard
0.004.0030.85
34. 136 Eyre SJ Vano
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Silvano x Blue Champion \ Z: \ B: Catherine Curran
 
IRL
Jimmy Dermody
0.004.0030.96
35. 1494 Dolly Mix
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Loughehoe Guy x \ Z: \ B: Claire Mc Donnell
 
IRL
Damion Doyle
0.004.0031.16
36. 182 Scoobie Is Our Man
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Puissance x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Pat And Clare Sutton
 
IRL
Gerard Clarke
0.008.0026.70
37. 896 Country Cruising
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Joe Flynn
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
0.008.0027.96
38. 1474 Washingtonn IX
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
0.008.0028.33
39. 1273 Newton Avalon
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Indoctro \ Z: \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
0.008.0028.42
40. 624 Capitol Cruis
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Peter Leonard
 
IRL
Peter Leonard
0.008.0028.77
41. 671 Delano W
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Flipper D'Elle x Stakkato \ Z: \ B: Caroline Teltsch
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
0.008.0029.17
42. 331 HHS Faldo
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Heritage Fortunas x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Lisa O'farrell
 
IRL
Lisa O'Farrell
0.008.0029.66
43. 292 Crucio SR
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Contender \ Z: \ B: Olivia Patterson
 
GBR
Rebecca Patterson
0.008.0031.63
44. 1597 Loughnatousa Zidane
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Paul Beecher
0.0010.0042.81
45. 175 Erne Lady Goldilocks
S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Douglas x \ Z: \ B: Hugh Fitzpatrick
 
IRL
Francis Connors
0.0011.0046.63
46. 1488 Paddy's Darco
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Darco x Cruising \ Z: \ B: David Moore
 
IRL
Stephen Moore
0.0011.0049.50
47. 1570 Castlefield Jess
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gerard O'neill
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
4.00 56.78
48. 792 HHS Copper Head Cruise
S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mary Mc Cann
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
4.00 57.14
49. 998 Elamo Blue Chip
S \ \ Black \ 2008 \ Chippison x Western Promise \ Z: \ B: Morris Smyth & Elaine Mason
 
IRL
Luke Campbell
4.00 57.45
50. 1097 Ciao Bella
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sandra Duffy
 
IRL
Brian Morrison
4.00 57.87
51. 1237 Whiterock Cruse
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ann Clancy
 
IRL
Edward Butler
4.00 57.97
52. 984 Dento
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Cartano x Investment \ Z: \ B: Richard Bourns
 
IRL
Declan Egan
4.00 58.26
53. 669 Future Storm
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Future Trend x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Diarmuid Hurley
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
4.00 58.46
53. 1576 Heart Of Diamond
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x impeerius \ Z: \ B: David Harrison
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
4.00 58.46
55. 1523 Master Holiday
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Puissance x Candle King \ Z: \ B: Gerard Mcnamara
 
IRL
Patrick McNamara
4.00 58.51
56. 1566 Dondoctro Royal K
G \ \ BROWN \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Eamonn Murphy
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
4.00 58.93
57. 1554 Hector Van D'abdijhoeve
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cabrio Van De Heffinck x Utrillo Van De Heffinck \ Z: \ B: Raymond Keane
 
IRL
Thomas O Brien
4.00 59.01
58. 1720 Castleforbes Talitha
S \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cardenio x Baloubet De Rouet \ Z: \ B: Lady Georgina Forbes
 
IRL
Tom Slattery
4.00 59.30
59. 1562 MHS California
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sinead Byrne
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
4.00 59.31
60. 511 Looks Like Jagger
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Big Sink Hope \ Z: \ B: Jessica Burke
 
IRL
Jessica Burke
4.00 59.48
61. 1580 Ard Leaderman
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Luidam x Ard VDL Douglas \ Z: \ B: Pat Mccormack
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
4.00 59.51
62. 799 Millstreet Kalista
S \ \ Chesn \ 2007 \ Godsend du reverdy x \ Z: \ B: Thomas Duggan
 
IRL
Maura Counihan
4.00 60.12
63. 248 Daroento VDL
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Cardento x Nimmerdor \ Z: \ B: Madeline Roberts Allen
 
IRL
Madeline Allen Roberts
4.00 60.25
64. 372 Drumm M
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet Du Rouet x N \ Z: \ B: Johnny Mullins
 
IRL
Niall Mullins
4.00 60.59
65. 462 Tick Tock Tina
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jackie Lee
 
IRL
Tim McDonagh
4.00 60.69
66. 1601 Loughnatousa Eric
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Tadhg Beecher
4.00 60.71
67. 1348 Mr Jaco
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Jacomar x Amber Legend \ Z: \ B: Korena Byrne
 
IRL
Richard Kerins
4.00 60.73
68. 1036 Co Ho Langara
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Guidam x \ Z: \ B: Victoria Golden
 
IRL
Victoria Golden
4.00 61.47
69. 326 Holmoak Bolivia
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Chacoa x Errigal Flight \ Z: \ B: Jackie Moloney
 
IRL
Anthony O Regan
4.00 61.64
70. 890 Valentinos Diamond Boy
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Stephanie Morrison
 
IRL
Stephanie Morrison
4.00 62.16
71. 1160 Belfields Captain
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Captain Clover x Tremblant \ Z: \ B: Pat Prendergast
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
4.00 62.56
72. 793 Dublin
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Norman Allen
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
4.00 62.61
73. 915 Quality Old Joker
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ OBOS Quality x Slyguff Joker \ Z: \ B: James Mossman
 
GBR
Holly Gillott
4.00 62.86
74. 1343 Argento Cruise
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Arko x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Una Flynn
 
IRL
Francis Connors
4.00 63.79
75. 897 Cappog Brian Harlequin
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pat Mckenna
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
4.00 65.97
76. 126 JS Bucks
G \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gary Doyle
 
IRL
Mark Doyle
4.00 68.13
77. 981 My Cara Douglas
S \ \ Dark \ 2007 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Don Juan De La Bouverie \ Z: \ B: Martin O'neill
 
IRL
Jenny Rankin
7.00 79.54
78. 1477 Little Pleasure
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
8.00 53.52
79. 1426 Horatio Van Erpekom
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rebecca Mcgoldrick
 
CAN
Rebecca McGoldrick
8.00 55.94
80. 24 Shanroe Scorpion
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Hermes de Reve x Jupiter du Thot \ Z: \ B: Dr Anthony Smyth
 
IRL
Tom Hearne
8.00 56.79
81. 303 Dicksgrove Silver
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Kahtan x Fast Silver \ Z: \ B: John O'sullivan
 
IRL
Jack O Sullivan
8.00 58.31
82. 1575 Holly Castleforbes
S \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Contact vd Heffinck x Puissance \ Z: \ B: David Harrison
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
8.00 58.39
83. 1475 Utrillo De Breve
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
8.00 59.48
84. 1738 Curraghgraigue Jack Takes Flig
G \ \ DARK \ 2008 \ Jacamor x Errigal Flight \ Z: \ B: Martin O Meara
 
IRL
Liam O Meara
8.00 59.63
85. 997 Elamo Fifi Forget Me Not
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Western Promise \ Z: \ B: Morris Smyth & Elaine Mason
 
IRL
Luke Campbell
8.00 59.83
86. 1313 Cantor
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Epilot \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
8.00 60.10
87. 384 Theorome Du Desir
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro x \ Z: \ B: Wrenwood Stables & Mary Ann Papp
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
8.00 60.49
88. 1670 Cruising In Clone
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Cruising x Clover hill \ Z: \ B: Pat Delahunty
 
IRL
Peter Moloney
8.00 61.24
89. 387 Cessina 4
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Converter x \ Z: \ B: Ft Showjumpers
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
8.00 61.57
90. 1569 Claricella
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Peig Van Amerongen
 
IRL
Nicholas Butler
8.00 62.00
91. 321 Velvet Black Jack
G \ \ Dark \ 2008 \ Lancelot x Duca DI Busted \ Z: \ B: Anthony O Regan
 
IRL
Anthony O Regan
8.00 63.69
92. 1339 Lates Du Carel
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Kalypso \ Z: \ B: Hilda Anthony
 
IRL
Francis Connors
8.00 63.98
93. 1159 Captains Call
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Maltstriker \ Z: \ B: Patrick Lenehan
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
8.00 64.01
94. 1046 Croklund
G \ \ Dark \ 2007 \ Oklund x \ Z: \ B: Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
9.00 69.51
95. 399 Shannondale Linnet
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Rchel Mc Kimmon & Gareth Darragh
 
IRL
Rachel Mc Kimmon
9.00 70.20
96. 668 Rocksy Music
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Diamond Serpent \ Z: \ B: Ronan Tynan
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
9.00 72.15
97. 603 Kilbunny Vasilli
S \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Richie O'hara
 
IRL
Richie O'Hara
10.00 75.46
98. 824 Glenomra Cocoa
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cougar x Coevers Diamond Boy \ Z: \ B: Grainne Davoren
 
IRL
Grainne Davern
12.00 56.77
99. 1564 Hyakari
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martin Egan & Ger O'neill
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
12.00 56.83
100. 1161 Bally Fair Deal
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Richard Nallon
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
12.00 60.62
101. 37 Moycola Spring
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Moycola King x Stealth Fan \ Z: \ B: Teresa Hanley
 
IRL
Eoin Glynn
12.00 60.65
102. 109 Mouse C
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Condios x Lux Z \ Z: \ B: Siobhan Dunne
 
IRL
Shane O'Reilly
12.00 81.91
103. 3983 Madame Tussaud
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lorrine Beirne
 
IRL
Adrian McElroy
14.00 75.36
104. 259 Impuls De La Vie
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Charmeur \ Z: \ B: Marti Rudd
 
IRL
Tomas Doyle
16.00 57.56
105. 339 CSF Elmo
G \ \ CHESN \ 2007 \ Voltaire x Darco \ Z: \ B: Martin O'dea
 
IRL
Martin O Dea
20.00 62.16
106. 748 O.T.T. Alfie
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Puissance x Broussard \ Z: \ B: Joanne Blair
 
IRL
Joanne Blair
22.00 91.36
107. 797 Corvano
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Silvano (KWPN) x Aughrim Knight \ Z: \ B: Shane Brosnan
 
IRL
Nathan Daly
25.00 118.17
ausg. 825 Esi Hazel
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ lux z x \ Z: \ B: Cian Oconnor
 
IRL
Mark Duffy
ausg. 600 Carramore Beach Mist
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Beach Ball x Coevers Diamond Boy \ Z: \ B: John Philbin
 
IRL
John Philbin
aufg. 938 Coolafancy Clus Arrowhead
G \ \ SKEWB \ 2007 \ Like a Clu x Hubbly Bubbly \ Z: \ B: Dj O'sullivan
 
IRL
Dj O Sullivan
aufg. 599 Carramore OK
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Guidam x Hemmingway \ Z: \ B: Mari Philbin
 
IRL
John Philbin