Boomerang 6/7 year old 1st Qualifier

Nr. 36 National competition in two phases (1.30/1.35 m)

Beginn: 13.08.2014 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 143

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 649 Corraghoe Flash The Cash
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Animo \ Z: \ B: Lisa Molloy
 
IRL
Shane Goggins
2. 1474 Washingtonn IX
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
3. 1566 Dondoctro Royal K
G \ \ BROWN \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Eamonn Murphy
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
4. 326 Holmoak Bolivia
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Chacoa x Errigal Flight \ Z: \ B: Jackie Moloney
 
IRL
Anthony O Regan
5. 1023 Catani Z
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Cicero Z Ex Cardino x \ Z: \ B: John Connolly
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
6. 671 Delano W
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Flipper D'Elle x Stakkato \ Z: \ B: Caroline Teltsch
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
7. 109 Mouse C
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Condios x Lux Z \ Z: \ B: Siobhan Dunne
 
IRL
Shane O'Reilly
8. 24 Shanroe Scorpion
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Hermes de Reve x Jupiter du Thot \ Z: \ B: Dr Anthony Smyth
 
IRL
Tom Hearne
9. 1494 Dolly Mix
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Loughehoe Guy x \ Z: \ B: Claire Mc Donnell
 
IRL
Damion Doyle
10. 50 Lissyegan Lui Royale
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Margaret Griffin
 
IRL
Damien Griffin
11. 1271 Dolores
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Voltaire \ Z: \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
12. 1487 Romeo
G \ \ Chesn \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: David Moore
 
IRL
Stephen Moore
13. 1556 Mini Cruzano
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Silvano x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Leona Walsh
 
IRL
Thomas O Brien
14. 1599 Loughnatousa Sheldon
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Tadhg Beecher
15. 1605 Danqu
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Seryna Van Keulen
 
IRL
Paul Beecher
16. 332 Feeling The Pinch
G \ \ bay \ 2008 \ Puissance x Regal Sting \ Z: \ B: Lisa O'farrell
 
IRL
Lisa O'Farrell
17. 945 Kilcannon Cavaquin
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Harlequin Du Carel x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Mary Bolger
 
IRL
Jason Higgins
18. 1736 Kennys Flight
G \ \ CHESN \ 2008 \ Errigal Flight x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Martin O Meara
 
IRL
Liam O Meara
19. 388 Burnt Again
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Ringwood Harley Carrol x Ballysimon \ Z: \ B: Michael Callaghan & Ronnie Kelly
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
20. 897 Cappog Brian Harlequin
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pat Mckenna
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
21. 3983 Madame Tussaud
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lorrine Beirne
 
IRL
Adrian McElroy
22. 915 Quality Old Joker
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ OBOS Quality x Slyguff Joker \ Z: \ B: James Mossman
 
GBR
Holly Gillott
23. 405 Little Big Shot
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Montender \ Z: \ B: Vincent Meaney
 
IRL
John McGuinness
24. 668 Rocksy Music
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Diamond Serpent \ Z: \ B: Ronan Tynan
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
25. 321 Velvet Black Jack
G \ \ Dark \ 2008 \ Lancelot x Duca DI Busted \ Z: \ B: Anthony O Regan
 
IRL
Anthony O Regan
26. 984 Dento
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Cartano x Investment \ Z: \ B: Richard Bourns
 
IRL
Declan Egan
27. 825 Esi Hazel
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ lux z x \ Z: \ B: Cian Oconnor
 
IRL
Mark Duffy
28. 1352 Atlantic Roller
G \ \ Black \ 2008 \ Big Star x High Roller \ Z: \ B: Fionnoula Kenny
 
IRL
Richard Kerins
29. 1562 MHS California
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sinead Byrne
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
30. 126 JS Bucks
G \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gary Doyle
 
IRL
Mark Doyle
31. 1338 Newmarket Clare Lady
S \ \ bay \ 2008 \ Newmarket Jewel x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Billy Daly
 
IRL
Francis Connors
32. 1580 Ard Leaderman
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Luidam x Ard VDL Douglas \ Z: \ B: Pat Mccormack
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
33. 1019 Honeylands Claddagh
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ludam x \ Z: \ B: Gaberial Mullins
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
34. 372 Drumm M
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet Du Rouet x N \ Z: \ B: Johnny Mullins
 
IRL
Niall Mullins
35. 1541 Dalin
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve x Julius \ Z: \ B: Tina Mcdermot
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
36. 248 Daroento VDL
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Cardento x Nimmerdor \ Z: \ B: Madeline Roberts Allen
 
IRL
Madeline Allen Roberts
37. 182 Scoobie Is Our Man
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Puissance x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Pat And Clare Sutton
 
IRL
Gerard Clarke
38. 331 HHS Faldo
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Heritage Fortunas x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Lisa O'farrell
 
IRL
Lisa O'Farrell
39. 1040 One Cool Cruise
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Guidam x \ Z: \ B: Patrick Hogan
 
IRL
Paul McDermott
40. 1738 Curraghgraigue Jack Takes Flig
G \ \ DARK \ 2008 \ Jacamor x Errigal Flight \ Z: \ B: Martin O Meara
 
IRL
Liam O Meara
41. 599 Carramore OK
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Guidam x Hemmingway \ Z: \ B: Mari Philbin
 
IRL
John Philbin
42. 511 Looks Like Jagger
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Lux Z x Big Sink Hope \ Z: \ B: Jessica Burke
 
IRL
Jessica Burke
43. 26 Loughern Built To Last
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Builders Delight x White Christmas \ Z: \ B: Neil Mccluskey
 
IRL
Tom Hearne
44. 54 Killuppaun Magic
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Hermes De Reve x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: James Griffin
 
IRL
Damien Griffin
45. 890 Valentinos Diamond Boy
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Stephanie Morrison
 
IRL
Stephanie Morrison
46. 998 Elamo Blue Chip
S \ \ Black \ 2008 \ Chippison x Western Promise \ Z: \ B: Morris Smyth & Elaine Mason
 
IRL
Luke Campbell
47. 1542 Daorthe V
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Upgrade x Argus \ Z: \ B: Maria Costello
 
IRL
Maria Costello
48. 1348 Mr Jaco
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Jacomar x Amber Legend \ Z: \ B: Korena Byrne
 
IRL
Richard Kerins
49. 1475 Utrillo De Breve
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Lauxley de Breve x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
50. 797 Corvano
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Silvano (KWPN) x Aughrim Knight \ Z: \ B: Shane Brosnan
 
IRL
Nathan Daly
51. 518 Cavalino 26
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Converter x \ Z: \ B: Peig Van Amerongen
 
IRL
Peig van Amerongen
52. 1569 Claricella
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Peig Van Amerongen
 
IRL
Nicholas Butler
53. 193 Berlina
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Eurocommerce Berlin x Concorde \ Z: \ B: Team Al Aidarous
 
IRL
Olive Clarke
54. 1670 Cruising In Clone
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Cruising x Clover hill \ Z: \ B: Pat Delahunty
 
IRL
Peter Moloney
55. 292 Crucio SR
G \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Contender \ Z: \ B: Olivia Patterson
 
GBR
Rebecca Patterson
56. 1282 Touch Button
G \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Gee Apollo x Touchdown \ Z: \ B: Dorothea Wilson
 
IRL
Peter Smyth
57. 259 Impuls De La Vie
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Charmeur \ Z: \ B: Marti Rudd
 
IRL
Tomas Doyle
58. 1606 Cruising Star
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Paul Beecher
59. 983 Dior
W \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Camarque x As di Villagana \ Z: \ B: Richard Bourns
 
IRL
Declan Egan
60. 600 Carramore Beach Mist
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Beach Ball x Coevers Diamond Boy \ Z: \ B: John Philbin
 
IRL
John Philbin
61. 603 Kilbunny Vasilli
S \ \ GREY \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Richie O'hara
 
IRL
Richie O'Hara
62. 1543 Dilona Blue
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Mr Blue x Don Juan \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
63. 1021 Dream Boy
G \ \ Black \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hul Stud
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
64. 669 Future Storm
S \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ Future Trend x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Diarmuid Hurley
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
65. 1570 Castlefield Jess
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gerard O'neill
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
66. 658 Ventura Cowboy
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Ramiro B x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Victoria Foster
 
IRL
Victoria Foster
67. 1575 Holly Castleforbes
S \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Contact vd Heffinck x Puissance \ Z: \ B: David Harrison
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
68. 3984 Rincoola Rua
W \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Harold McGahern
 
IRL
Edward Butler
69. 1343 Argento Cruise
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Arko x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Una Flynn
 
IRL
Francis Connors
70. 25 Pembrook Flight
S \ \ DARK \ 2007 \ Concorde x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Tom Hearne
 
IRL
Tom Hearne
71. 1096 Cruising Kilkee
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sandra Duffy
 
IRL
Brian Morrison
72. 651 Claddagh Iroko
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Iroko x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Gabriel Mullins
 
IRL
Shane Goggins
73. 384 Theorome Du Desir
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro x \ Z: \ B: Wrenwood Stables & Mary Ann Papp
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
74. 624 Capitol Cruis
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Cruising \ Z: \ B: Peter Leonard
 
IRL
Peter Leonard
75. 1529 Crocodile Dundee
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Corland x Goodtimes \ Z: \ B: Lisa O'dea
 
IRL
Martin O Dea
76. 1273 Newton Avalon
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Indoctro \ Z: \ B: Hk Horses
 
IRL
Richard Howley
77. 938 Coolafancy Clus Arrowhead
G \ \ SKEWB \ 2007 \ Like a Clu x Hubbly Bubbly \ Z: \ B: Dj O'sullivan
 
IRL
Dj O Sullivan
78. 462 Tick Tock Tina
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jackie Lee
 
IRL
Tim McDonagh
79. 896 Country Cruising
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Joe Flynn
 
IRL
Daniel Coyle
80. 1046 Croklund
G \ \ Dark \ 2007 \ Oklund x \ Z: \ B: Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
81. 1488 Paddy's Darco
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Darco x Cruising \ Z: \ B: David Moore
 
IRL
Stephen Moore
82. 1366 Ferndale Special K
G \ \ Skewb \ 2007 \ Pelgrim K x BAtello \ Z: \ B: Timothy Paige
 
GBR
Timothy Page
83. 981 My Cara Douglas
S \ \ Dark \ 2007 \ Ard Vdl Douglas x Don Juan De La Bouverie \ Z: \ B: Martin O'neill
 
IRL
Jenny Rankin
84. 1036 Co Ho Langara
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Guidam x \ Z: \ B: Victoria Golden
 
IRL
Victoria Golden
85. 1159 Captains Call
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Captain Clover x Maltstriker \ Z: \ B: Patrick Lenehan
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
86. 3 Roxborough Jimmy Choo
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Exit To Nowhere x Shareef Dancer \ Z: \ B: Hughes, Roisin
 
IRL
Ryan O'Neill
87. 136 Eyre SJ Vano
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Silvano x Blue Champion \ Z: \ B: Catherine Curran
 
IRL
Jimmy Dermody
88. 946 Hadine van't Zorgvliet
S \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Colman x Corrado \ Z: \ B: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Jason Higgins
89. 1024 Belle De Reve Z
S \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Baloubet De Rouet x \ Z: \ B: Haras De Reve & Hilton Port Horses
 
IRL
Clem McMahon
90. 997 Elamo Fifi Forget Me Not
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Metropole x Western Promise \ Z: \ B: Morris Smyth & Elaine Mason
 
IRL
Luke Campbell
91. 824 Glenomra Cocoa
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cougar x Coevers Diamond Boy \ Z: \ B: Grainne Davoren
 
IRL
Grainne Davern
92. 1477 Little Pleasure
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x \ Z: \ B:
 
GBR
Laura Renwick
93. 1597 Loughnatousa Zidane
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Paul Beecher
94. 1564 Hyakari
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martin Egan & Ger O'neill
 
IRL
Ger O'Neill
95. 37 Moycola Spring
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Moycola King x Stealth Fan \ Z: \ B: Teresa Hanley
 
IRL
Eoin Glynn
96. 1493 Midnight Blue B
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Guidam x Mister Lord \ Z: \ B: Claire Mc Donnell
 
IRL
Damion Doyle
97. 399 Shannondale Linnet
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Rchel Mc Kimmon & Gareth Darragh
 
IRL
Rachel Mc Kimmon
98. 1313 Cantor
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Epilot \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
99. 1554 Hector Van D'abdijhoeve
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cabrio Van De Heffinck x Utrillo Van De Heffinck \ Z: \ B: Raymond Keane
 
IRL
Thomas O Brien
100. 748 O.T.T. Alfie
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Puissance x Broussard \ Z: \ B: Joanne Blair
 
IRL
Joanne Blair
101. 799 Millstreet Kalista
S \ \ Chesn \ 2007 \ Godsend du reverdy x \ Z: \ B: Thomas Duggan
 
IRL
Maura Counihan
102. 1426 Horatio Van Erpekom
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rebecca Mcgoldrick
 
CAN
Rebecca McGoldrick
103. 1601 Loughnatousa Eric
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tim Beecher
 
IRL
Tadhg Beecher
104. 303 Dicksgrove Silver
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Kahtan x Fast Silver \ Z: \ B: John O'sullivan
 
IRL
Jack O Sullivan
105. 175 Erne Lady Goldilocks
S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Douglas x \ Z: \ B: Hugh Fitzpatrick
 
IRL
Francis Connors
106. 1523 Master Holiday
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Puissance x Candle King \ Z: \ B: Gerard Mcnamara
 
IRL
Patrick McNamara
107. 1237 Whiterock Cruse
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ann Clancy
 
IRL
Edward Butler
108. 1718 Shenick
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Saracen Hill \ Z: \ B: Joanne Attley
 
IRL
John Floody
109. 339 CSF Elmo
G \ \ CHESN \ 2007 \ Voltaire x Darco \ Z: \ B: Martin O'dea
 
IRL
Martin O Dea
110. 387 Cessina 4
S \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Converter x \ Z: \ B: Ft Showjumpers
 
IRL
Neal Fearon
111. 1576 Heart Of Diamond
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x impeerius \ Z: \ B: David Harrison
 
IRL
Robert Harrison
112. 1097 Ciao Bella
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sandra Duffy
 
IRL
Brian Morrison
113. 1539 Corphin
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Phin Phin x Orthos \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Seamus Hayes
114. 623 Doug Howlett
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Peter Leonard
 
IRL
Peter Leonard
115. 2495 Charmedino
W \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Canabis x \ Z: \ B: Antonio Mari?as Soto
 
IRL
Shane Goggins
116. 1339 Lates Du Carel
S \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Harlequin du Carel x Kalypso \ Z: \ B: Hilda Anthony
 
IRL
Francis Connors
117. 1720 Castleforbes Talitha
S \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cardenio x Baloubet De Rouet \ Z: \ B: Lady Georgina Forbes
 
IRL
Tom Slattery
118. 1505 Codarco
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ Z: \ B: Billy Twomey
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
119. 1506 Darling
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Douglas x Oklund \ Z: \ B: Bina Ford
 
GBR
Anna Edwards
120. 2494 Galwaybay Luisbanter
S \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Luidam x Mibanta \ Z: \ B: Ellen Whitaker
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
121. 1161 Bally Fair Deal
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Richard Nallon
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
122. 674 Allenstown Luidam
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Luidam x Cavalier Royale \ Z: \ B: Maurice Griffin
 
IRL
Tholm Keane
123. 1160 Belfields Captain
G \ \ Bay \ 2008 \ Captain Clover x Tremblant \ Z: \ B: Pat Prendergast
 
IRL
Gabriel Slattery
124. 1712 Brookwood Supersonic
S \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ Concorde x Captain Clover \ Z: \ B: Pat Duffy
 
IRL
Sean Kavanagh
125. 986 Calibro St. L.
G \ \ Grey \ 2007 \ Calido I x Irco Mena \ Z: \ B: Richard Bourns
 
USA
Elizabeth Mahoney
126. 1587 Camblin Rio
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x \ Z: \ B: Doyle Sport Horses
 
IRL
Damien Doyle
127. 1312 Chaos
G \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Jerry Sweetnam
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
128. 760 Delinquent JX
G \ \ BLACK \ 2007 \ Darco x \ Z: \ B: Simon Buckley
 
GBR
Simon Buckley
129. 793 Dublin
G \ \ Chest \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Norman Allen
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
130. 1267 Flogas Dark Knight
G \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Limmerick x Big Sink Hope \ Z: \ B: Km Sporthorses
 
IRL
Seamus Condon
131. 905 Happyboy Van De Doornakkers
G \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Nabab de Reve \ Z: \ B: Philip Horgan
 
IRL
Philip Horgan
132. 792 HHS Copper Head Cruise
S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mary Mc Cann
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
133. 235 Hilton Pop It
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Hermes de Reve x \ Z: \ B: Carol Barrett
 
IRL
Ciara Barrett
134. 1234 HLS Kilbrien
G \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Tajraasi x Clover Hill \ Z: \ B: Catherine Kiely
 
IRL
Kevin Kiely
135. 862 Imperial Tiger
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Puissance x Kings Servant \ Z: \ B: Michael Hutchinson
 
IRL
Michael Hutchinson
136. 1109 LCC Hello Kate
S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Luidam x Courage / Clover hill \ Z: \ B: Linda Courtney
 
IRL
Lucy Buchanan
137. 1614 Lismeen Ludam
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Luidam x VDL Ricochet \ Z: \ B: Jp Mc Granaghan
 
IRL
JP McGranaghan
138. 110 Luidams Caprice
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Luidam x Aldatus Z \ Z: \ B: Siobhan Dunne
 
IRL
Shane O'Reilly
139. 1719 Mise Le Meas
G \ \ GREY \ 2007 \ Cruise On x Presenting \ Z: \ B: Matt Birch
 
IRL
John Floody
140. 1179 New Jewel
G \ \ Bay \ 2007 \ Newmarket Jewel x Aldato \ Z: \ B: Deirdre Curran
 
IRL
Colin Hannan
141. 923 RVS Foxy
G \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Cruise On x Jacksons Drift \ Z: \ B: Noel Ryan
 
IRL
Liam O Meara
142. 403 Shannondale Mike
G \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Shannondale Sarco x Cruising \ Z: \ B: John Melia
 
IRL
Cian Melia
143. 108 Tennyson Legend
S \ \ Chest \ 2008 \ Lancelot x Rantis Diamond \ Z: \ B: Siobhan Dunne
 
IRL
Shane O'Reilly