Opening competition for the Jugend-Team Cup Schleswig-Holstein 2014
no. 22 Nat. jumping competition (1.25 m) against the clock
begin 13.02.2014 12:40
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 440 | Collin 39 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Corleone x Capitol II \ B: ZG Tischer Familie \ O: BG Weber, Familie |
GER |
Johanna Weber RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
72,00 EUR | 0.00 | 48.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 325 | Si-Recon M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Aljano x Campesino \ B: Kiel,Heide \ O: Heim Dr.,Birgit |
GER |
Johanna Huesmann RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V. |
60,00 EUR | 0.00 | 50.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 369 | Venetzia M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Beeke Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
51,00 EUR | 0.00 | 50.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 62 | Carlchen 41 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Jensen,Hans Heinrich \ O: Lohmeier,Familie |
GER |
Charlotte-Sophie Lohmeier RFV Husberg u.U. |
45,00 EUR | 0.00 | 50.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 76 | Cassidy 25 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Carry x Calido I \ B: Schimmer,Doris \ O: Welsing,Monika |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
42,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 454 | Raja R M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lorentin I x Lucky Lionell \ B: Dannenbaum, Olga-Elisabeth \ O: Rathjens, Hans-Werner |
GER |
Nele Friedrichsen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 93 | Charlsten 3 G \ Hess \ B \ 2001 \ Cashman x Silvano \ B: Mücke,Britta \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock, |
GER |
Annika Jaeger Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 87 | Chakira B M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen |
GER |
Julia Bruhn RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 378 | Warning 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Rheinsberg \ B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter \ O: Bächle,Winfried |
GER |
Jesse Luther RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
0.00 | 53.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 142 | Cremona 22 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: König,Nina |
GER |
Nina König RFV Husberg u.U. |
0.00 | 53.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18 | Bacardi 148 G \ BWP \ BSchi \ 2001 \ Calido I x Darco \ B: Eeckhoudt,Eva van \ O: Konopka,Alexander |
GER |
Alexandra Konopka RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. |
0.00 | 53.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 360,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 322 | Shamrock 58 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Contender \ B: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Insa Strothmann RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
0.00 | 55.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 84 | Cesano 5 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, |
GER |
Linn Hamann RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
0.00 | 55.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 468 | Cheyenne 742 G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carpaccio x \ B: Allwörden, Manfred von \ O: Kruse, Sven |
GER |
Nicoline Mund Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
0.00 | 58.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 612 | Terra K M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: Hellriegel, Horst \ O: Hellriegel, Horst |
GER |
Philipp Battermann RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
0.00 | 59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 109 | Cinnamon 25 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Landlord \ B: Andersson,Eva-Britt \ O: Ganoza,Jorge |
ESP |
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
0.75 | 64.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 360 | Uva Bianca L M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carolus I x Laurin \ B: Lüders,Katharina \ O: Lüders,Katharina |
GER |
Emelie Lüders PS Granderheide e.V. |
4.00 | 49.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 124 | Condio 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Lantaan \ B: Bremer,Henry \ O: Rother,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Rother RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
4.00 | 50.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 250 | Lombardo 33 G \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Lansing x Caletto II \ B: Geertz,Johannes \ O: Ahlmann,Dirk |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
4.00 | 50.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 33 | Caddington Blue G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acord II \ B: Witten,Heiko \ O: Preuhs,Gaby |
GER |
Lynn Stahlbuhk RFV Vierlanden e.V. |
4.00 | 57.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 141 | Crackolino G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cracker Jack x Lennon \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ O: Kallsen-Liedtke,Ingrid |
GER |
Cerrin Kock RFV Husberg u.U. |
4.25 | 62.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 206 | Hof Schretstakens Erwin S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Cambridge x Calypso I \ B: Anthes,Erwin \ O: Kortsch,Marie-Sophie |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Kortsch RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
8.00 | 52.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 318 | Schimmelreiters Winzerin M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Capone II x Cash and Carry \ B: Tadsen,Karl-Peter \ O: Tadsen,Karl-Peter |
GER |
Svenja Flinzer RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
8.00 | 55.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 194 | Goofy 116 G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Graf Grannus x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Albert \ O: Delfs,Theresa Johanna |
GER |
Theresa Johanna Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
8.00 | 57.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 233 | Lanciano 63 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lancer II x Contender \ B: Blümel,Helga \ O: Kern,Kristin |
GER |
Kristin Kern Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. |
8.75 | 64.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 120 | Com Air II S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Landadel \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Küst,Gerd |
GER |
Malte Lauck RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg |
9.25 | 66.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 279 | Patschuli 6 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Coronado x Lord \ B: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk \ O: ZG Oldekop,Caren u.Dirk |
GER |
Jendrik Oldekop Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
9.75 | 84.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 102 | Child of Spring S \ Brdbg \ R \ 1998 \ Come Back I x Disco-Prince \ B: Große,Roland \ O: Kudlinski,Klas-Kristoff |
GER |
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV |
10.25 | 70.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 74 | Cassandra von Aschenbeck M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Carolus I \ B: Aschenbeck,Kerstin \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike |
GER |
Marie Louisa Weitkamp RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
11.00 | 73.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 191 | Gismo 482 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Graf Top x Spartan \ B: Walther,Ludwig \ O: Westphal,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Westphal Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
12.00 | 54.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 112 | Claipeda G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Lavall II \ B: Pahl,Elke \ O: Wagner,Udo |
GER |
Jarka Luther RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
12.25 | 78.62 |
prize money | 360,00 EUR |
judges | Hans-Juergen Lange Dirk Rasch |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |