Mercedes-Benz-Cup presented by Süverkrüp+Ahrendt
no. 7 Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.50 m)
CSI 3* - FEI Art. 276.2
begin: 15.02.2014 14:10
competitors: 54
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 449 | Baloubet 4 G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 616 | Conte Couleur G \ HOLST \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 406 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz, Joachim \ O: Haase, Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 64 | Carlsson 41 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Magens,Gerd \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 257 | Luwina P M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 229 | Lacapo 4 G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landor S x Argentinus \ B: Vaske,Albert \ O: Illbruck,Sabina |
HUN |
Emil Orban ZRFV Versmold e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 178 | Farewell 26 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ For Keeps x Godehard \ B: Gestüt Wäldershausen, \ O: Schmitz,Manuela |
GER |
Uwe Schmitz RFV Lobberich 1926 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 522 | Tequila Sunrise 43 M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz, Erwin \ O: Grün, Christine |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 82 | Celtic 14 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Cantus \ B: Petersen,Thomas \ O: Vinken,Eric |
GER |
Marten Witt RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 601 | Sir Poldi 3 G \ HANN \ B \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Polydor \ B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH \ O: Hof Schröder GbR |
AZE |
Andre Schröder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 174 | Enriques of the Lowlands S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Carthago \ B: \ O: Ata Event Race Sp. Z O.O. |
POL |
Radoslaw Zalewski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 578 | Loretto Classic G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester \ B: Mohr, Soenke \ O: Tadayoshi Hayashi |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 277 | Osadkowski Van Halen G \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: \ O: Monika Morsztyn, |
POL |
Piotr Morsztyn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 457 | Cooper 75 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh, Herbert \ O: Sandmann, Hermann-Josef |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 574 | RPM Canturado S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Acord II \ B: Albert, Ties Harm \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
GER |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 305 | Romeo des Vaux S \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Qredo de Paulstra x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Kramer,Andrzej |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 614 | Cocoshynsky M \ WESTF \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Popcorn \ B: Meier, Dieter \ O: Equita Kft |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano RG Büttelborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 484 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing, Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 228 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 269 | Navajo 233 S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
NED |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 170 | El Bond G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x Cuvee Charlie xx \ B: Detjen,Willi \ O: FORS e.V.,Rüder,Kai |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 473 | Areno 5 M \ Old \ Df \ 1999 \ Argentinus x Grannus \ B: Huster-Klatte, Hans \ O: Sprehe, Albert |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 598 | Untouchable 27 S \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Hors la Loi II x Heartbreaker \ B: van Hoof W \ O: Tops Horse Trading |
DEN |
Christian Schou |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 582 | Catan 13 G \ HOLST \ F \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant \ B: Henning, Heinz \ O: Puschak, Ursula |
RSA |
Oliver Lazarus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 70 | Cashflow 6 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ O: Buri,Ferenc |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 603 | Zhivago G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ No Limit x Kigali \ B: W. Kooistra, Houtigehage (nl) \ O: Abigail S Wexner |
NED |
Sjaak Sleiderink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 559 | Caivano 3 G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Karl Märker GmbH &Co.KG, Karl |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 6:00 Min. Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 515 | Westbridge G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 385 | Wilane M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 608 | Abra Kadabra G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Calvados \ B: E.B. Renken \ O: A. Zoer B.V. |
NED |
Albert Zoer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 173 | Emilie de Diamant As M \ B \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Oproy,Roger van |
BEL |
Jan Vinckier |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 48 | Cannavaro 17 G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Equita Kft, |
ITA |
Simone Coata |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 594 | Capetown G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Oklund x Carlino \ B: G.f. van Os, Uden (nl) \ O: Gevi International B.V. |
NED |
Wout-Jan van der Schans |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 419 | Tabea 20 M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Fernando \ B: Eim, Günter \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 67 | Casallora M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 464 | MCB Ulke M \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Lux x Peter Pan \ B: Stoeterij Schroder B.V. \ O: Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
Pia-Luise Aufrecht RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 417 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 613 | Fonzie S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Non Stop x \ B: Rossetto, Francesca \ O: Glanemann, Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 399 | Zenith IV G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Saywell,Andrew |
NED |
Jeroen Dubbeldam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 301 | Rebell 549 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x Landlord \ B: Ratjen,Henning \ O: Bräutigam,Martina |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 493 | Fine Lady 5 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Forsyth x Drosselklang II \ B: Leymann, Wilhelm \ O: Löffler, Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 629 | Pollendr S \ Rheinlände \ \ 2005 \ Polytraum x Corrado \ B: Weber, Levinius \ O: Mühlebach Marlis |
SUI |
Werner Muff |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 435 | Cornado II S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acobat I \ B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 90 | Charity 33 M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x C-Indoctro \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, |
BEL |
Judy-Ann Melchior |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 624 | Flavourart Belisario G \ SWB \ B \ 1999 \ Cortez x Ciceron \ B: \ O: Hans Lundbäck |
ITA |
Roberto Cristofoletti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 91 | Charlotta 25 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 634 | Lewin 5 G \ SÄCHSISCHE \ BAY \ 2002 \ Lewinski x Fidelio \ B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz \ O: Siegfried Kluth |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RG Hausdorp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 56 | Carena 11 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 208 | Holiday by Solitour G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Contendro I x Cascavelle \ B: Eitel,Michael \ O: Heger,Adrienne |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 222 | Killeter Park Caracas S \ AUS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casall x Colman \ B: \ O: Desmond Russell |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 575 | Primeval Dejavu G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro \ B: Jurgen Goethals \ O: A.M. Postma & Primeval Stoeterij |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 182 | Fixdesign Almero G \ Bay \ F \ 1999 \ Asti Spumante x Gajus \ B: Eder,Alois \ O: Chiaudani,Natale |
ITA |
Natale Chiaudani |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 238 | Lantinus 3 G \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Landkönig x Argentinus \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning \ O: Straumann,Thomas |
IRL |
Denis Lynch |
prize money | 24.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel Joachim Geilfus Kirsten Barnow |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |