Nizhniy Novgorod Governor´s Cup
no. 5 CDI-W - FEI Grand Prix
begin: 12.06.2014 14:30
competitors: 22
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:30:00 | 56 | Latino G \ Pol. \ BAY \ 2006 \ Caretino K x \ B: \ O: K.Yaframava |
BLR |
Katsiaryna Yafremava |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:38:00 | 57 | Gulbis G \ LetW \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Gudvis L1540 x \ B: \ O: N.Stulba |
BLR |
Irina Zhukava |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:46:00 | 55 | Dreig G \ Trak. \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Grif x \ B: \ O: O.Manyati |
BLR |
Volha Manyati |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:54:00 | 51 | Gulliver G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2004 \ Grandvilli x \ B: \ O: L.Barysheva |
RUS |
Ekaterina Kharchenko |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:02:00 | 17 | Zagreb G \ Russ. \ BAY \ 2003 \ Zaalkenig x \ B: \ O: S.Bisirkin |
RUS |
Darya Bukhtina |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:10:00 | 50 | Raimondo G \ Old \ BAY \ 2002 \ Rubin Royal x \ B: \ O: A.Kudryashova |
RUS |
Olga Aleksandrovskaya |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:18:00 | 35 | Sun Ledy M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2002 \ Harakter x \ B: \ O: E.Stepanova |
RUS |
Ekaterina Stepanova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 14:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:40:00 | 2 | Daily Double G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Don Pikaeli x \ B: \ O: OOO "Tehstroiresurs" |
BLR |
Katsiaryna Varchenia |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:48:00 | 23 | Karnaval S \ Trak. \ BAY \ 1999 \ Vinitep x \ B: \ O: S.Martyanov |
RUS |
Yulia Tuktarova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:56:00 | 48 | Loriot G \ Old \ BAY \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x \ B: \ O: N.Kazakova |
RUS |
Natalya Kazakova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:04:00 | 8 | Kardinal G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Grand x \ B: \ O: V.Divichinsky |
RUS |
Natalia Shadrina |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:12:00 | 29 | Iveriya M \ Hann \ BAY \ 2002 \ Interval x \ B: \ O: E.Bukbulatova |
BLR |
Svetlana Loika |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:20:00 | 58 | Kartsevo Upperville G \ \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Cabochon x \ B: \ O: V.Sonina |
RUS |
Tatiana Dorofeeva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 12:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:40:00 | 3 | Gopak G \ Trak. \ BROWN \ 1998 \ Privat x \ B: \ O: A.Mastsianitsa |
BLR |
Elena Mastsianitsa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:48:00 | 27 | Redford G \ LetW \ BAY \ 1997 \ Homers x \ B: \ O: ROE&BC |
BLR |
Katsiaryna Varchenia |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:56:00 | 30 | Rembo G \ Trak. \ BAY \ 1997 \ Efir x \ B: \ O: ROE&BC |
BLR |
Nadezeya Fedarava |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:04:00 | 61 | Yesco G \ \ GREY \ 2003 \ Jubiloso XXII x \ B: \ O: I.Merkulova |
RUS |
Inessa Merkulova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 17:12:00 | 28 | Demogog G \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2002 \ Grif x \ B: \ O: ROE&BC |
BLR |
Halina Zotava |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 17:30:00 | 59 | Khorovod G \ \ BAY \ 2000 \ Khodar x \ B: \ O: V.Repkin |
RUS |
Tatiana Dorofeeva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 17:38:00 | 60 | Vosk G \ \ BAY \ 2005 \ Vodoley x \ B: \ O: I.Merkulova |
RUS |
Marina Aframeeva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 17:46:00 | 53 | Ucordo G \ \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Concorde x \ B: \ O: A.Minaev |
RUS |
Vera Halikova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 17:54:00 | 62 | Mister X G \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2004 \ Egeus x \ B: \ O: I.Merkulanova |
RUS |
Inessa Merkulova |
judges | E: Maribel Alonso (MEX) H: Irina Ludina (RUS) C: Gotthilf Riexinger (GER) M: Victoire Mandl (AUT) B: Valentina Martyanova (RUS) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |