Böckmann-Junior-Cup
Nr. 24 Nat. Stilspringprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen für Junioren
Beginn 10.05.2014 08:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | Stechen Fehler | Zeit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 166 | Derbys dream W \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ D'Olympic x Grafenstein \ Z: Rudolph,Frank \ B: Meyer,Marion |
GER |
Christoph Maack RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
55,00 EUR | 8.80 | 0.00 | 29.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 461 | Cognac 86 W \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Continue x \ Z: RuFV Ankershagen \ B: Köpp, Kristin |
GER |
Lilli Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
45,00 EUR | 7.60 | 0.00 | 29.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 416 | Zara 88 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Castellini \ Z: Hogreve, Hermann \ B: Hogreve, Hermann |
GER |
Franziska Lass RFV Griebenow e.V. |
38,00 EUR | 8.00 | 0.00 | 31.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 242 | Lakja- W S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Foxhunter \ Z: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
33,00 EUR | 7.50 | 0.00 | 34.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 231 | Ikarosz 2 W \ Ung. \ Db \ 2001 \ Igeret x Days at Sea xx \ Z: Csaszar,Gabor \ B: Reemtsma Dr.,Martina |
GER |
Flora Reemtsma RSV Zierow e.V. |
30,00 EUR | 7.30 | 4.00 | 30.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 414 | Alcira 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ Z: Meier, Thieß \ B: Plath, Lilli |
GER |
Lilli Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
25,00 EUR | 8.50 | 4.00 | 31.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 261 | Leviscal 2 H \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2002 \ Levisto x Caletto I \ Z: Kühl,Ines \ B: Kühl,Ines |
GER |
Martin Kühl RSV Polzow e.V. |
7.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 226,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 270 | Ludwig 190 H \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Lucian x Graf Grannus \ Z: Vogel Dr.,Holger \ B: Kiewald,Jakob |
GER |
Lena Teske PSC Heidekrug e.V |
7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 114 | Cleophea S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornet's Stern x Carprilli \ Z: Hartig,Rüdiger \ B: Venzke,Andreas |
GER |
Lucy Marie Venzke RSV Zierow e.V. |
6.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 264 | Linta T S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ Z: Tiede,Christian \ B: Tiede,Christian |
GER |
Christin Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
6.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 85 | C'est la vie 133 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Matador xx \ Z: Hecht,Eberhard \ B: Kühl,Ines |
GER |
Martin Kühl RSV Polzow e.V. |
6.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 123 | Concardo 2 W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Consul x Levisto \ Z: Jürgens,Olaf \ B: Jürgens,Olaf |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens RSV Polzow e.V. |
6.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 233 | Kampino 11 H \ Meckl. \ F \ 2004 \ Kornfink x Ussuri xx \ Z: Tiedemann,Anke \ B: Wolf,Jörn |
GER |
Lisa Wolf PSC Heidekrug e.V |
6.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 441 | Discovery 40 S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Cordes-Gebken, Karl-Heinz \ B: Beßler, Gerhard |
GER |
Olivia Scholz PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. |
6.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 226 | Hobbit 27 H \ Trak. \ Hlf \ 2008 \ Heops x Altan II \ Z: Kiewald,Elke \ B: Kiewald,Elke |
GER |
Lena Teske PSC Heidekrug e.V |
6.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 3 | Adelino M H \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Adelante I x Restorator \ Z: Müller,Johann \ B: Müller,Johann |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens RSV Polzow e.V. |
6.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 382 | W - Calata S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Rolex \ Z: Gestüt Rüder, \ B: Vesper,Kevin |
GER |
Kevin Vesper RFV Pötenitz u.Um.e.V. |
5.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10 | Ariella 23 S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Contender \ Z: Beck,Herbert \ B: Stall Vineta, |
GER |
Willy Franke RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
5.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 415 | Caroline 86 S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ Cellestial x D'Olympic \ Z: Göwe, Arno \ B: Lass, Hubertus,Lass, Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Lass RFV Griebenow e.V. |
0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 474 | Dark Angel 20 H \ Meckl. \ \ 2000 \ Dunhill H x \ Z: Henning, Marianne \ B: Thillmann, Anna-Sophia |
GER |
Anna-Sophia Thillmann ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle |
0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 91 | Chaccoubet 2 W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Pannwitt,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Pannwitt Schwaaner RFV e. V. |
0.00 |
Geldpreis | 226,00 EUR |
Richter | Franz Peter Bockholt Christian Schacht |