Nr. 6 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Geld- und Ehrenpreis gegeben von Robert F. May & Ralf Neitzel
Allianz Sindelfingen

Beginn: 25.05.2014 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 324 Miss Marple 145
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Loredo \ Z: Düstersiek,Rudolf \ B: Moll,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Moll
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
2. 301 Lintao
W \ Dt.Sp. \ DbkaS \ 2008 \ Linton x Acorado I \ Z: Jahn,Steffen \ B: Biesinger,Kaya,Biesinger,Regina
 
GER
Kaya Biesinger
RFV Leonberg
3. 322 Menado 2
W \ Ung. \ B \ 2000 \ Colonado x Marengö I-49 (II. tm) \ Z: \ B: Häusler,Anke
 
GER
Anke Häusler
PSV Gäufelden e.V
4. 363 Rapunzel 105
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 1997 \ Ravallo x Waidmannsdank xx \ Z: Bruckmann,Wilhelm \ B: Wolfrum,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Wolfrum
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
5. 410 Syrina
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Lagoheidor G \ Z: Weber,Wilfried \ B: Adam,Monika
 
GER
Monika Adam
RV Sindelfingen
6. 413 Tessy 33
S \ n.b. \ Db \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: Steimle,Rebecca
 
GER
Rebecca Steimle
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
7. 415 Thorpe xx
W \ xx \ B \ 2000 \ Dictator's Song xx x Park Romeo xx \ Z: Baderschneider,Walter \ B: Morlok,Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Morlok
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
8. 421 Vegas 32
W \ Tsch.W. \ Db \ 1999 \ Lombard x Genius \ Z: \ B: Renz,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Renz
RFV Leonberg
9. 9 Acordella 2
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Acordelli x Singular Joter I \ Z: Rösinger,Hans \ B: Schäfers,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Schäfers
RV Jettingen
10. 12 Aki 66
W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ All Pleasur x Weinberg \ Z: Hahn,Sascha \ B: Brenner-Binder,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Brenner-Binder
Tübinger RG
11. 47 Bow Jorna
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Matterhorn x Indorado \ Z: Iersel,W. van \ B: Schmid,Sabine
 
GER
Ulrike Schmid
RV Jettingen
12. 55 Calgary 62
W \ Württ \ F \ 2008 \ Calido I x Landro L \ Z: Steinhauser,Wolfgang \ B: Ruopp,Carolin
 
GER
Carolin Ruopp
Stuttgarter RFV
13. 78 Casandra 62
S \ Bay \ F \ 2003 \ Cosinus B x Classiker \ Z: Stühler,Norbert \ B: Selent,Julia
 
GER
Julia Selent
RV Jettingen
14. 80 Casanova 461
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ Z: Verhoeven,Karl-Emil \ B: Kress,Dieter
 
GER
Katharina Kreß
RC Riedhöhe
15. 158 Convertino Lee Jones
H \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2006 \ Converter x Ritual \ Z: ZG Rockstroh,Hans-Jürgen u.David \ B: Deyhle,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Deyhle
LRFV Weil der Stadt
16. 185 Daquinta V
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Carembar de Muze x Namelus R \ Z: Visscher,Asse \ B: Stephan,Kerstin,Georgii-Stephan,Beate
 
GER
Kerstin Stephan
Stuttgarter RFV
17. 221 Easy Girl 13
S \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Escudo II x Lemon xx \ Z: Hencken,Walter \ B: Meyer,Birgit,Meyer,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Meyer
RFV Ehningen
18. 120 Chilly Lady L
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ C-Indoctro x Lord \ Z: Lauster,Franz \ B: Lauster,Franz,Lauster,Julian
 
GER
Ulrike Moll
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterBärbel Lüdecke
Susanne Rapp