Nr. 10/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Beginn 16.05.2014 14:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 510 HBD's Cosima
S \ Württ \ F \ 2007 \ Cavallieri xx x Anselm \ Z: Zeller,Robert \ B: Beifuss,Heiner
 
GER
Heiner Beifuss
RSG Engelberth e.V.
7.60
2. 332 Denaria M
S \ Württ \ R \ 2007 \ Denario x Pikfein \ Z: Mayer,Josef \ B: Kraus,Steffen,Goldt,Bettina
 
GER
Steffen Kraus
RFZV Nußdorf
7.40
3. 460 Gallardo H
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Grafenstolz x Don Rico \ Z: Herberger,Sabine \ B: Herberger,Sabine
 
GER
Viktoria Karst
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
7.30
4. 290 Cosima CE
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Caretello B x Indigo \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter \ B: Kraus,Steffen,Goldt,Bettina
 
GER
Steffen Kraus
RFZV Nußdorf
7.10
5. 896 Zippo 16
W \ Old \ F \ 1998 \ Zeus (Nurzeus) x Pilot \ Z: Leuken,Floris G. van \ B: Wagner,Petra
 
GER
Rena Wagner
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
6.80
6. 687 Noire d'hermes
S \ Westf \ R \ 2007 \ Pokemon x Larome \ Z: Wellmann Dr.,Helmi \ B: Bürkle,Carina,Bürkle,Christin
 
GER
Carina Bürkle
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
6.60
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7. 7 Acra 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 1997 \ Acord II x Calypso II \ Z: Deister,Konrad \ B: Harmeyer,Kristin
 
GER
Kim Oberstedt
PF Blankenloch
6.50
8. 723 Quilara 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quite Capitol x Grundyman xx \ Z: ZG Thomsen,Ludwig u.Hans \ B: Morgenstern,Gudrun
 
GER
Moritz Morgenstern
RV Karlsruhe e.V.
6.40
9. 13 Aileen 45
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Konvoi x Polarwind \ Z: Frank,Erwin \ B: Mehl-Mikus Dr.,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Mehl-Mikus Dr.
PF Blankenloch
6.20
10. 467 Garant S 2
W \ Württ \ B \ 1999 \ Gardez x Rico \ Z: Schaudt,Herbert \ B: Mayer,Corina,Mayer,Klaus
 
GER
Isabelle Mayer
RFZV Spöck
5.80
11. 932 Fedor 104
W \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Federweisser x Singular Joter I \ Z: Frobel, Gerhard \ B: Schill, Christoph
 
GER
Marko Holzhausen
RSC Nordheim
5.70
12. 485 Gloria 548
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Gardez x Roy Black \ Z: Rapp Dr.,Jörg \ B: Zordel,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Zordel
PSV Birkenhof Neuhausen e.V
5.20
13. 792 Scarlett o'Hara 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ San Brasil x Graf Grannus \ Z: Prieß,Willi \ B: Huissel,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Huissel
RG Waldhof Wildberg
4.90
14. 466 Ganymed 126
W \ Tsch.W. \ Schi \ 2003 \ Duellano Smolka x Burbon \ Z: \ B: Bohr,Stephanie
 
GER
Stephanie Bohr
PF Blankenloch
0.00
14. 37 Annabell 453
S \ ZW \ B \ 2003 \ A l'Amour x Lambourghini \ Z: Metzger,Manfred \ B: Renner,Ewald
 
GER
Manfred Renner
RSV Pfalzmühle Haßloch e.V.
0.00
14. 801 Shecky 4
W \ n.b. \ PzSch \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Bähner,Sophia
 
GER
Sophia Bähner
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0.00
aufg. 712 Prinzessin 133
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2004 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Hoffmann,Monika
 
GER
Monika Hoffmann
RFV Neubulach


RichterRolf Früh
Bodo Pelz