Nr. 7 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Beginn: 16.05.2014 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 39

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 933 Cornada 6
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado II x Dinard L \ Z: Ostendarp, Hermann-Josef \ B: Engert, Maria
 
GER
Eva Vejmelka
RV Heilbronn
2. 298 Countdown 56
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Corlensky G I x Forrester \ Z: Gestüt Appenriede, \ B: Beiner,Manfred
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
3. 282 Corisa
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Colorido x Amiant xx \ Z: Lacroix,Alexandra \ B: Grub,Miriam
 
GER
Maren Wittenborn
RPZV Ketsch
4. 216 Checkmate Charls
H \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carlos DZ x Carnaby GL \ Z: Albertsen,Heinz Christian \ B: Hasche,Pascal
 
GER
Nadja Plavcic
RC Billigheim
5. 569 Landor 55
H \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Landry x Cento \ Z: Knoll,Erwin \ B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,
 
GER
Olaf Peters
Pforzheimer RV
6. 263 Conteccini
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Charilan x Sandro \ Z: Viebrock,Peter \ B: Raff,Margit,Sautter,Stefan
 
GER
Philipp Hartmeyer
RFV Münchingen e.V.
7. 244 Clyde 71
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Contender x Acord II \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: Schuster,Edwin
 
GER
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld
8. 725 Quinourage
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quintender x Come Well \ Z: Heilmann,Karl-Albert \ B: Heilmann,Anke
 
GER
Svenja Heilmann
RFV Graben e.V.
9. 853 Ucello 12
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Ukato x Orame \ Z: Leur,B. van \ B: Schätzel,Christian
 
GER
Christian Schätzel
FRV Neuhofen
10. 43 Appearing Star N
H \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Corelli \ Z: Neumann,Anna-Christina \ B: Neumann,Anna-Christina
 
GER
Franz Salzgeber
RV Philippsburg
11. 101 Calido 87
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Con Air \ Z: Block,Torsten \ B: Krämer,Kurt
 
GER
Kurt Krämer
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
12. 102 Calimba 17
S \ Dt.Pf \ DbSch \ 2008 \ Conte x Latus II \ Z: Heiler,Werner \ B: Heiler,Jens
 
GER
Jens Heiler
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten e.V.
13. 130 Captain Cando
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Candillo x Calvin \ Z: Taxis,Ulrich \ B: Göpper,Gertraud
 
GER
Evelyn Göpper
PF Blankenloch
14. 252 Collin
W \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Hopeful Affair xx \ Z: Kurz,Martin \ B: Kurz,Martin
 
GER
Martin Kurz
RC Riedhöhe
15. 287 Corunia L
S \ ZW \ B \ 2009 \ Ciro x Lordano \ Z: Linn,Peter \ B: Keith,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Keith
RV Mannheim
16. 329 Dejanero 2
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Quasimodo van de Molendreef x Iroko \ Z: Veenhoven,A.J. \ B: Rieber,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Rieber
RFV Königsbach
10 Minuten Pause
17. 330 Delicieux
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x N-Aldato \ Z: Steiger,Vanessa \ B: Steiger,Vanessa
 
GER
Sven Dehner
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
18. 383 Eliadiene
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: \ B: Rösch,Dana
 
GER
Dominic Mayer
RC Billigheim
19. 478 Gilardino
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Grafenstolz x Don Rico \ Z: Herberger,Sabine \ B: Herberger,Sabine
 
GER
Daniela Bretschneider
RV Heidelsheim
20. 492 Gordon 415
W \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Garon x Unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Auer,Susanna
 
GER
Helmut Kammerer
RFV Graben e.V.
21. 116 Camita 3
S \ Württ \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Mitch \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin
 
GER
Eva Vejmelka
RV Heilbronn
22. 276 Copernikus 5
W \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Copasetic x Converter \ Z: Maack,Jörg \ B: Maack,Jörg
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
23. 394 Equitherapie-Lacroix's Charlot
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Clintord I x Coleo \ Z: Lang,Gerhard \ B: Lacroix,Andreas
 
GER
Maren Wittenborn
RPZV Ketsch
24. 270 Cool man 38
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Carolus II x Ramiro \ Z: Wegen,P.H.B.M. van \ B: Reichenberger,Axel
 
GER
Nadja Plavcic
RC Billigheim
25. 555 La Cosmic
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Cento \ Z: Antrack,Axel \ B: Schumacher,Thomas
 
GER
Elisa Schumacher
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
26. 560 Lakita 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Lavaro x Gold Ferdl \ Z: Heppes,Johanna \ B: Menk,Reiner,Bläsi,Silke
 
GER
Silke Bläsi
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
27. 562 Lamborghini Diablo
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Lique de Bryere x Poker \ Z: Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore \ B: Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore
 
GER
Hannelore Ruf-Güntner
VPF Karlsbad
28. 620 Lolita 219
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Idol x Lascadell \ Z: \ B: Kübler,Elke,Kübler,Clara
 
GER
Karsten Haller
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen
29. 937 Current Market
W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
30. 789 Sandy Cay
S \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2009 \ Dee Jost van Dyke x Burggraaf \ Z: Johansson,Renee \ B: Johansson,Renee
 
SWE
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg
31. 844 Tinchello
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: Radstake B.V., \ B: Trepisur,Frank
 
GER
Frank Trepisur
RSZ Rhein-Aue
10 Minuten Pause
32. 154 Carolus Magnus 10
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cento x Grannus \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,
 
GER
Olaf Peters
Pforzheimer RV
33. 70 Balugata
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Grannus \ Z: Möller,Jürgen \ B: Hartmeyer,Philipp
 
GER
Philipp Hartmeyer
RFV Münchingen e.V.
34. 196 Championess 12
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Escudo I \ Z: Kuper,Josef \ B: Tieben,Hermann
 
GER
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld
35. 293 Costolany 4
H \ ZW \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Coradus \ Z: Heilmann,Karl-Albert \ B: Heilmann,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Heilmann
RFV Graben e.V.
36. 66 Baloubea 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Drosselklang II \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Vejmelka,Eva
 
GER
Eva Vejmelka
RV Heilbronn
37. 176 Castelliano
W \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chartbreaker x Juventus \ Z: Hillenhagen,Angela \ B: Gruber,Susanne
 
GER
Reinhard Fleer
RV Eggenstein e.V.
38. 574 Laos 14
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Landor S x Le Charmeur E \ Z: Steinhilper,Dominik \ B: Fritsch,Daniel
 
GER
Maren Wittenborn
RPZV Ketsch
39. 429 Firelight Lady
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ For Germany RD x Acord II \ Z: Zilling,Brigitte \ B: Hasche,Tanja
 
GER
Nadja Plavcic
RC Billigheim


RichterRalf Hollenbach
Frank Uhde