Nr. 9/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Beginn 09.05.2014 13:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 51 Darling Star AT
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Don Joshi AT x Dreamdancer \ Z: Schurf,Adolf-Theo \ B: Freifrau v. Salmuth,Katharina
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Lindner
RV Ilsfeld
66,00 EUR 8.00
2. 48 Dandelion 22
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Daddy Cool x Feiner Stern \ Z: Kohler,Franz \ B: MBS Sportpferde e.V.,
 
GER
Viola Wilhelm
RFV Leonberg
54,00 EUR 7.20
3. 63 Desperado 192
W \ Dt.Sp. \ R \ 2004 \ Don Pikado x Placido \ Z: Winter,Harald \ B: Bauer,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Bauer
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
45,00 EUR 7.00
4. 160 Leif Mathi
H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Lido \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Steinkuhl,Till-Hubertus
 
GER
Linda Jung
LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
39,00 EUR 6.80
5. 105 Fairplay 37
W \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Fleurop x Wandergesell \ Z: Bayer-Eynck,Paul \ B: Weller,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Weller
RFV Schorndorf
36,00 EUR 6.50
6. 231 Shakira S
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lucky Champ x Contender \ Z: Thies,Hilde \ B: Geist,Silvia
 
GER
Marlen Diez
RC Stockhausen
6.40
Total = 240,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7. 177 Mamamia 4
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Margue H x Bergkristall \ Z: Brunckhorst,Angelus \ B: Pommerin,Petra
 
GER
Mara-Christin Pommerin
TV RG Gültstein
6.30
8. 31 Chocolate Cream B
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Figaro \ Z: Bennegger,Kornelia \ B: Reck,Anna Sophia
 
GER
Anna Sophia Reck
RC Steinenbronn
6.20
9. 210 Roulette 125
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Rubicell x Lanthano \ Z: ZG Casper,Familie \ B: Weniger,Michaela
 
GER
Michaela Weniger
RA TSV Altenburg
6.00
9. 256 Wanda Fonowa
S \ Württ \ F \ 2000 \ World Class x Playboy \ Z: Bihlmeyer,Willy \ B: Schneider-Bauer,Ursula
 
GER
Theresa-Luisa Brendle
RFV Leonberg
6.00
9. 59 Delano 57
W \ Bay \ Df \ 2000 \ Del Piero x Ricardo \ Z: Leplat,Vera \ B: Einecker,Ortrud
 
GER
Sarah Einecker
RV Nürtingen
6.00
12. 264 Wonderman 4
W \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Weltissimo x Walesco \ Z: Hämer-Rühle,Christine \ B: Noppel,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Noppel
RFV Dagersheim e.V.
5.80
13. 261 Wishes
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Weltmeyer x Pommery \ Z: Vahrenhorst,Manfred \ B: Thiele,Familie
 
GER
Ulrike Thiele
RC Aischbach Gültstein
5.70
aufg. 199 Rhiana 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Rotspon x Bolero \ Z: Rattemeyer-Matschurat,Vera \ B: Struckmann,Christina
 
GER
Christina Struckmann
RFV Münchingen e.V.
aufg. 235 Simply Me
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sir Oldenburg x Lanthano \ Z: Blasenbrey Dr.,Tilmann \ B: Jung,Linda
 
GER
Linda Jung
LRFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
aufg. 204 Rio Cha Cha
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royaldik x Rubinstein I \ Z: Kockerols,Ricarda-Maria \ B: Löhr,Meike
 
GER
Meike Löhr
RFV Walddorfhäslach
aufg. 140 Harkon 3
W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Harvard x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Becker,Klaus u.Lenchen \ B: Kogel,Geschwister
 
GER
Marie-Christin Kogel
RFV Böblingen e.V.
aufg. 172 Lorrain 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Londonderry x Warkant \ Z: Schliffka,Gabriele \ B: Mestmäcker,Ricarda
 
GER
Ricarda Mestmäcker
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen


Geldpreis240,00 EUR
RichterHans-Joachim Braun
Petra Kaltenböck