Prize of Fa. Almased Wellness GmbH, Bienenbüttel
no. 10 CDI***
Int. Dressurprüfung, FEI Grand Prix Special
begin: 10.08.2014 13:30
competitors: 15
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:30:00 | 394 | FBW De Vito G \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ De Niro x Disco-Stern \ B: Ruetz,Elisabeth \ O: ZG Stritzke u.Schellin, |
DEN |
Martin Christensen Stall Tannenhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:39:00 | 303 | Di Lapponia T M \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Argument \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: Friberg,Paulinda |
SWE |
Paulinda Friberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:48:00 | 490 | Hermes 123 S \ SWB \ \ 2001 \ Rambo x Urbino \ B: Pehrsson,Ann & Thorsten \ O: Pehrsson,Ann & Thorsten |
SWE |
Anna Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:57:00 | 575 | Miata S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Lancado x Grasco \ B: Grashorn,Gerald \ O: Nyreröd,Emilie |
SWE |
Emilie Nyreröd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:06:00 | 259 | Daily Pleasure 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
GER |
Holga Finken PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:15:00 | 809 | Very Keen G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Oklund x Dutchboy \ B: Brinks,H. \ O: Michel,Ulrike |
GER |
Thomas Wagner RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:24:00 | 1069 | Zigeuner G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gribaldi x Ehrentusch \ B: \ O: Dressurstal van Baalen |
NED |
Marlies van Baalen RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:33:00 | 577 | Mister X 56 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Egeus x \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa |
RUS |
Inessa Merkulova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:52:00 | 75 | Breanna 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Brentano II x Weltmeyer \ B: Rauen,Walter \ O: Mason,Jennifer |
USA |
Kathleen Raine |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:01:00 | 18 | Anton G \ Sachs \ B \ 2000 \ Antaeus x Melit xx \ B: Glotz,Mirko \ O: Eames,Robyn |
CAN |
Belinda Trussell |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:10:00 | 1034 | Silvano 71 S \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Rubinstein I x Cocktail \ B: Wouters, F. \ O: Gestüt Peterhof |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:19:00 | 944 | Legolas 92 G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Laomedon x Florestan II \ B: Kissing,Johannes \ O: Four Winds Farm LLC |
USA |
Steffen Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:28:00 | 294 | Der Hit G \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Del Gado x Welt Hit II \ B: Ruhe,Heinrich \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H |
GER |
Benjamin Werndl RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:37:00 | 955 | Wizard G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Weltmeyer x Classiker \ B: \ O: Peggy,Thomas |
USA |
Adrienne Lyle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:46:00 | 301 | Deveraux B G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Dimension x Rivellino xx \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Koppelmann,Carola |
GER |
Carola Koppelmann Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. |
prize money | 8.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Mariano Santos Redondo H: Henning Lehrmann C: Elke Ebert M: Elisabeth Koffmahn B: Susanne Baarup |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |