Prize of Fa. Kingsland
no. 11 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier - Mittlere Tour
begin: 07.08.2014 18:45
competitors: 53
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 45 | Basu's Aglaia M \ DSP \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lancier BEL \ B: Riedel,Wolfgang \ O: Riedel,Wolfgang |
GER |
Udo Irmisch RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
2. | 902 | Cashman 34 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cash and Carry x \ B: Hommelhoff, Laurids \ O: Hommelhoff, Laurids |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
3. | 1075 | Major G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Carnargue x A'Khan Z \ B: \ O: Ambak, Qabil |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
4. | 1029 | Cracker Jack 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Caretino x Lord \ B: Wieden, Angka \ O: BG Gestüt Famos / Gestüt Tasdorf |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
5. | 618 | Quality 9 S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Quinar x Lantaan \ B: Jacobsen,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
6. | 464 | Gianna 135 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Giorgio x Le Cou Cou \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
7. | 214 | Collado S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
8. | 552 | Lord Argentinus S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Argentinus \ B: Jahr-Stilcken,Angelika \ O: Kirov,Hristo |
GER |
Thomas Heineking RFV Nendorf e. V. |
9. | 591 | Oak Grove's Vanquish M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
10. | 629 | Quel Chanel G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
11. | 53 | Bellboy 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Sandro \ B: Nyhof,H.J. \ O: Hegner,Melanie |
SUI |
Nicole Müller |
12. | 213 | Colandus S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
13. | 225 | Contana 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
14. | 997 | Bengel SFN M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jupilot x Hors la Loi II \ B: \ O: Springpaardenfonds Nederland |
NED |
Chantal Regter RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
15. | 923 | For Asgard G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Acord II \ B: Meinke,Klaus \ O: Muente GbR,Antje u.Patricio |
SLO |
Patricio Muente RV Schneverdingen |
16. | 416 | Flight of Ikarus G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
17. | 1000 | Balboa HS G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tygo x Furore \ B: \ O: Handelshuis Schuttert |
NED |
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Niederlande / Netherlands |
18. | 885 | Crossing Jordan 2 G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cardenio x \ B: Albrecht, Jürgen \ O: Hinz, Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RV Diepholz e.V. |
19. | 887 | Pia Pacelli N M \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Pius Paccelli x Goldcup \ B: Niebuhr, Holger \ O: Neumann-Glienewinkel, Marion |
GER |
Christian Glienewinkel RFV Nienburg e. V. |
20. | 174 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
21. | 84 | Caitano 26 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Bock,Eggert |
GER |
Christian Temme RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
22. | 227 | Contendro-Star S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Rabino \ B: Walinski,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
23. | 132 | Cashgirl 5 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Casall x Alcatraz \ B: Bruegge,Werner \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef |
GER |
Hilmar Meyer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
24. | 915 | Griffin 16 S \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Dario x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Burke,Justin \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Eoin McMahon |
25. | 117 | Carletto 7 S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Capitol II \ B: Herzog,Hans Jürgen sen. \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Hans-Jörn Ottens RC Stotel e.V. |
26. | 638 | Quidam's Queen M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
27. | 1081 | Polly Pocket 28 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I \ B: Krüger,Ernst \ O: Kappler,Chris |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
28. | 892 | Carona 7 M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2005 \ x Centauer Z \ B: Osch, H.C.J. \ O: Schockemöhle, Vivien |
GER |
Vivien Schockemöhle ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
29. | 1003 | Abache G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux \ B: \ O: De heer H.C. Verhagen |
NED |
Charlotte Verhagen |
30. | 255 | Cum Laude 5 S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Pilot \ B: Bente,Fritz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
31. | 1044 | Cornet 36 G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ars vivendi \ B: Westrup, Ansgar \ O: Springflut GmbH & Co. KG |
ITA |
Andrea Enrico Herholdt |
32. | 753 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
33. | 136 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich \ O: Sommerfeld,Theresa |
GER |
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
34. | 272 | Danthes H S \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
35. | 913 | L.B. Carneval L.B. La Silla S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Carthago Z x Landadel \ B: \ O: New Sport Reitpferde &G.Klettenberg |
RSA |
Johan Kachelhoffer Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
36. | 532 | Lex Lugar S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Heineking,Willi \ O: Jahr,Angelika |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
37. | 984 | Arcado L S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus 2 x Chasseur 22 \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl, Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham |
38. | 1011 | Caddie G \ DWB \ SCH \ 2002 \ Casir Ask x Lonster \ B: \ O: Bramminge,Trine von |
DEN |
Lejse Bramminge |
39. | 428 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
40. | 852 | Vicky 216 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Hack, Heinz \ O: Kalinowski, Urda |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
41. | 233 | Cool-Concept G \ Hess \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Cassini I \ B: Didt,Günter \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
42. | 32 | Baldira M \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
43. | 937 | Ramses G \ \ B \ 2001 \ Toulon x Limbo \ B: \ O: Segal,Robert |
USA |
Sarah Segal |
44. | 1094 | Dante de Joter S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton 53 x Trudo Darco \ B: \ O: Haras Joter LTDA |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter Brasilien |
45. | 1072 | Charlotte 138 M \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe, Arno \ O: Haras Joter LTDA |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
46. | 6 | Alcassina M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Rembrandt \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
GER |
Jule Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
47. | 573 | Messenger S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
48. | 874 | Farina K M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Edition I x Grosso Z \ B: Kötz, Eberhard \ O: Kötz, Eberhard |
GER |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
49. | 142 | Castella 53 M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver,Jutta \ O: Brunken,Ingo |
GER |
Hartwig Rohde RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
50. | 138 | Casper B S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lord de Luxe \ B: Behring,Ulrich \ O: Wernke,Peter |
AUT |
Birgit Gärtner RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
51. | 198 | Classic Cash 2 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Cashman x Goldstern \ B: Starosta,Ingo \ O: Schulz-Beelitz,Franziska |
GER |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
52. | 974 | Quinta 74 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Quintero x Corofino I \ B: Haalck, Reimer \ O: Milkau, Axel |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
53. | 932 | BML Balia NL G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2006 \ Vincenzo x Lux \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Vivien |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer (SUI) Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) Sabine Bunk (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |