Prize of Designbüros akribie-design
Prize of Zuchtgemeinschaft Sahlmann & Schmitz
no. 36 Reitpferdeprüfung - 3 year old mares and geldings
begin: 07.08.2014 09:00
competitors: 23
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 338 | Double You 12 S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Dancier x Golfclub \ B: Rademacher,Hermann \ O: Heidelberger Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Heiko Klausing RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 388 | Farbenfroh B M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Londonderry \ B: Behn,Susanne \ O: Behn,Susanne |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 819 | Waleska 351 M \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Weltmeyer x Donnerball \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Hermann Burger RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 9 | Alizar M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Ampere (NLD) x De Niro \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Gaus,Robert |
GER |
Corinna Gaus RV Vorsfelde e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1022 | Daiquiri R M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Demirel x Argentinus \ B: Rauen, Walter \ O: Rauen, Walter |
GER |
Anna-Maria Köpke Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 268 | Lordswood Dancing Diamond S \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Ebeling,Heinrich \ O: Loordswood Dressage & Larkshill St. |
GER |
Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 273 | Dantino 6 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Dancier x Royal Blend \ B: Meyer,Klaus \ O: Bendel,Suna |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 278 | Dark Diamond 56 G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Gifhorn,Jörg u.Anke \ O: Gifhorn,Jörg,Gifhorn,Anke |
GER |
Nadin Schäfer RFV Wolfsburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 282 | Dasandro G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Dressage Royal x Sandro Hit \ B: Betrieb Hof H.&H.Kleemeyer GbR, \ O: Hof Kleemeyer GbR, |
GER |
Romy Wiegmink RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 283 | De la Rose 4 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Dancier x Frenchman I \ B: Wahls-Seedorf,Hinrich-Johann \ O: Brunckhorst,Anneli |
GER |
Lena Berwe RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 291 | Denira von Worrenberg M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ De Niro x Hohenstein \ B: ZG Hodel,Ferdinand u.Sandra \ O: Wyandah Performance Horses, |
GER |
Hermann Gerdes RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 392 | Faviola K M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Prestige Pilot \ B: Klausing GbR, \ O: Klausing,Willem |
GER |
Heiko Klausing RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 296 | Der Wedemärker G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Dancier x Weltmeyer \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ O: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. |
GER |
Nicole Bäßmann Dr. RV Meitze |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 968 | Di Caprio 39 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Desperados x Dream of Glory \ B: Winkelmann, Annegret \ O: Hoeve, Purioso |
GER |
Maria Brouwer ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 867 | Fannie 4 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x San Remo \ B: Fiedler, Wilfried \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof GbR/C.Heicke |
GER |
Raphael Schwarzwälder PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 405 | Fine Lady S M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Donnerhall \ B: Schulze,Heinz \ O: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter |
GER |
Marc Brandes RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 891 | Flic Flac C M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Don Crusador \ B: Clasen, Gerd \ O: Clasen, Gerd |
GER |
Kathrin Dittmer RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 424 | Floribella T M \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Tobaben,Joachim \ O: Tobaben,Wiebke |
GER |
Ulf Knüppel RFV Ladekop |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 772 | Sterley 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Scolari x Rotspon \ B: Tiemann,Dorotea \ O: Kubelke,Ulrike |
GER |
Meike Vogel RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1070 | Roy de Janeiro G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Royal Classic x Wolkenstein II \ B: ZG Philipps u.Missal, Sabine u.Heik \ O: Rösler, Beate |
GER |
Johanna Wiggermann ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1061 | Summer dream S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x Brentano II \ B: Ahuis, Harald \ O: Ahuis, Harald |
GER |
Benjamin Mitter RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 701 | Saumur G M \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x Hohenstein \ B: Gross,Hans-Joachim \ O: Gross,Hans-Joachim |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 669 | Rocadero 39 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Rotspon x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Meyer,Bernd \ O: Mues,Henning |
GER |
Heiko Klausing RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Hans-Jürgen Armbrust Jan Crome-Sperling Hans-Henning v.d. Decken |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |