Prize of Hengststation Sosath, Lemwerder
no. 44 Nat. jumping competition for young horses
Qualifier 4 year old horses
begin: 06.08.2014 16:00
competitors: 47
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferd 1.-23. Starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 114 | Carim 11 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Frappant \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan |
GER |
Lars Stange RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 515 | Laokoon 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Picard \ B: Janssen,Gerd \ O: Schwengels Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwe |
POL |
Krzysztof Jawid RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 560 | Love Dreamer 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Ludwigs As x Lordanos \ B: Tomforde,Dietrich \ O: Fitschen,Familie |
GER |
Christian Kapp RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 634 | Qui Rit PJ M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintender x Escudo I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, |
GER |
Heiko Runge RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 648 | Quirlo G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Quintender x Coupe de Coeur \ B: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich \ O: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich |
GER |
Thomas Heineking RFV Nendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1053 | Count Codex S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Glueckspilz \ B: Ahrens, Christine \ O: Stall Wiedenbach GmbH |
GER |
Enrico Süßenbach RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 811 | Vincent 163 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I \ B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Harms,Imke |
GER |
Christina Büchner RFV Hambergen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 144 | Catinka 24 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Catoki x Escudo I \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Klintworth,Martin |
GER |
Richard Heerlein RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 504 | La Belle 217 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Klintworth,Martin |
GER |
Hans-Martin Michaels RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1035 | PAV Szenario S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heitzmann, Insa \ O: Heemsoth, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Heemsoth RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 598 | Pembroke 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Perigueux x \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Wiebusch,Harm |
GER |
Rene Dittmer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 606 | Piefke 23 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Calypso II \ B: Meyer,Heinrich \ O: Meyer,Heinrich |
GER |
Fabian Kaulbars RFV Gartow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 608 | Pjakkur S S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Garant \ B: Staud,Sandra \ O: Staud,Sandra,Staud,Kevin |
GER |
Sandra Staud RV Suhlendorf u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 619 | Quality Time 4 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quality x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Klene,Franz-Josef \ O: Winkeler,Wilhelm |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 678 | Royal Balou G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Royal Z I x Balou du Rouet \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Visscher,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Visscher RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 742 | Snapp Jack G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Salut \ B: Gerken,Stefan \ O: Ahlers,Stefan |
GER |
Jennika Stürken RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 952 | Sokrates 136 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x \ B: Wiese, Oskar \ O: Wiese, Oskar |
GER |
Bernd Rubarth RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 756 | Spotlight 31 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Grand Cru \ B: Oetjen,Gustav \ O: Oetjen,Gustav |
GER |
Jürgen Oetjen RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 760 | Stacy 15 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Heye,Elsbeth \ O: Heye,Bernd |
GER |
Bernd Heye RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 810 | Viel Glück 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Valentino x Donnerschlag \ B: Birkholz,Kerstin \ O: Schröder,Fred |
GER |
Carsten Schröder RV Sudweyhe e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 24 | As di Boy S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ As di Villagana x Laptop \ B: König,Sandra \ O: Muente GbR,Antje u.Patricio |
SLO |
Patricio Muente RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 89 | Calimero 617 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Escudo I \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Zumbruch,Bodo |
GER |
Marec Dänekas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 99 | Canstakkia 2 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Argentan I \ B: Sauerland,Willi \ O: Grotheer,Carola |
GER |
Ann-Carolin Grotheer RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferd 24.-47. Starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 633 | Quentina 10 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quidam de Revel x Calido I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan |
GER |
Lars Stange RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 111 | Carebis S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Calido I x Rebel Z I \ B: Vogt,Manfred \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o., |
CZE |
Marek Klus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 854 | Casstina H M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ x Stakkato \ B: Heins, Rainer \ O: Heins, Rainer |
GER |
Christopher Dittmann Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 147 | Cavigolos M G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Concetto x Raphael \ B: Müller,Wilhelm \ O: Müller,Wilhelm |
GER |
Marcell Müller RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 167 | Charles 80 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Argentan I \ B: Pridoehl,Michaela \ O: Brockmann,Nicole |
GER |
Elisa Brockmann PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 169 | Charly Go 3 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x For Edition I \ B: ZG Blum u.Ladwig, \ O: Kara,Dominik |
GER |
Shari Zey RFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 183 | Chicca 46 M \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2010 \ Calido I x Le Primeur \ B: Berndt,Tino \ O: Brunckhorst,Anneli |
GER |
Finn Brunckhorst RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 189 | Christaleon G \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Gibraleon \ B: ZG Kruse,Inge,Helmut u.Stephan \ O: ZG Kruse,Inge,Helmut u.Stephan |
GER |
Stephan Kruse RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 190 | Christallo Boy S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Acorado I \ B: Hüfken,Hans Gerd \ O: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V., |
GER |
Judith Emmers RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 197 | Clair de Lune H M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Rebel Z I \ B: Hanken,Tamme \ O: Hanken,Tamme |
GER |
Maren Cordes RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 206 | Coby 8 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Escudo I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Kapp,Anja |
GER |
Jürgen Kapp RFRV Scheeßel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 235 | Coolio 30 S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Contendro I \ B: Lühs Dr.,Michael \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 243 | Corny Free G \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Lordanos \ B: Beilken,Hans-Ludwig \ O: Beilken,Hans-Ludwig |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 249 | Crazy Gini M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Contagio x Graf Remus \ B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten \ O: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten |
GER |
Julia Müller-Rulfs RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 254 | Crox G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Carrico x Landor S \ B: Baroncelli,Silvia \ O: Klintworth,Martin |
POL |
Lukasz Kurpiewski RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 362 | Elba 41 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ El Bundy I x Grosso Z \ B: Bodenhausen,Melchior Freiherr von \ O: Bodenhausen,Melchior Freiherr von |
CZE |
Roman Duchac RV Lippoldshausen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 107 | Carat 125 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Cheenook \ B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen \ O: Schwengels Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwe |
POL |
Krzysztof Jawid RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 776 | Sullivan 75 G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Graf Top \ B: Kapp,Jürgen \ O: Kapp,Anja |
GER |
Christian Kapp RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 98 | Candy Jo PJ M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cassus x Escudo I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, |
GER |
Heiko Runge RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 757 | Sputnik 108 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Stakkato x Sandro \ B: Odlozinski,Gerd \ O: Hannoveraner Verband e.V., |
GER |
Enrico Süßenbach RFV Isernhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 237 | Cor de Dinard G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Dinard L \ B: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich \ O: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich |
GER |
Thomas Heineking RFV Nendorf e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 145 | Catonera B M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Catoki x Contendro I \ B: Berner,Gabriele \ O: Büchner,Christina |
GER |
Christina Büchner RFV Hambergen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 200 | Climax 4 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Aloube Z \ B: Klintworth,Martin \ O: Klintworth,Martin |
GER |
Richard Heerlein RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 304 | Diago 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Aust,Stefan \ O: Aust,Stefan |
GER |
Lars Stange RV Fredenbeck |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Thomas Hinsch Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |