Preis des Landhotels zur Linde, Hutbergen
no. 50 Nat. Team jumping, 1 round, max height of fences 1.10 m
begin 08.08.2014 18:15
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 04 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd - - Gitta von Borstel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 128 | Casablanca 77 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Garibaldi II \ B: Meyer,Diedrich \ O: Meyer,Melanie |
GER |
Annalena Meyer RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 41.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 677 | Rouven d'Agile G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rickmer x Dorian \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Borstel,Sarah von |
GER |
Sarah von Borstel RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 276 | Dark Angel 31 M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Caprimond x Sixtus \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof/E.u.Chr.Vogel, \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Hauke Kuhlmann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
9,00 EUR | 4.00 | 51.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 474 | Grand Coer 6 M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Goodman x Gloster \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Ute Wesemann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
9,00 EUR | 0.00 | 48.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/141.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 06 / RV Aller/Weser II - - Philipp Baumgart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1101 | Febo del Chirone S \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Castedello,Maria Felicita |
GER |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 527 | Leopold 223 G \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Laudatio x Nevado \ B: Teichmann,Tanja \ O: Wikner,Nadja |
GER |
Marie Baumgart RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 45.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1099 | Zerina G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2007 \ Cero I x Quite Capitol \ B: Thormählen, Harm \ O: Czuczi, Istvan |
GER |
Laura Baumgart RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 0.00 | 51.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1098 | Belinda 177 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Latus I \ B: Rimkus, Horst \ O: Rimkus, Horst |
GER |
Oliver Wennerscheid RV Aller-Weser |
7,00 EUR | 8.00 | 51.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0.00/149.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 03 / RV Graf von Schmettow - - Anja Dittrich | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 468 | Goldfee M M \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Galvano x Louvre \ B: Meyer,Jürgen \ O: Dreyer,Silvia |
GER |
Katharina Dreyer RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 4.00 | 46.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 533 | Lexis 8 G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Lafitte x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Tittmann,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Tittmann RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 0.00 | 42.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 804 | Vanilla Sky 6 M \ DR \ Schi \ 2000 \ Vulkan x Unbekannt \ B: Eggers,Andrea \ O: Bertram,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Bertram RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 0.00 | 42.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 168 | Charlie 111 G \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ B: \ O: Dittrich,Yasmin,Dittrich,Anja |
GER |
Yasmin Dittrich RV Graf von Schmettow |
6,00 EUR | 4.00 | 45.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4.00/129.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07 / Etelser RG - - Jelena Gremmel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 329 | Donna Cantara J M \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Don Crusador x Woronow \ B: Janssen,Harm \ O: Gremmel,Jelena |
GER |
Jelena Gremmel Etelser RG |
5,00 EUR | 5.00 | 67.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 708 | Scooter 24 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar \ B: Eggers,Willy \ O: Scheidereiter,Jens |
GER |
Pia Scheidereiter Etelser RG |
5,00 EUR | 0.00 | 44.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1100 | Carivari G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carry \ B: Meyer, Lüder \ O: Lauts,Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Lauts Etelser RG |
5,00 EUR | 0.00 | 56.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 539 | Linus 246 G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Laralle x Feingau \ B: Grade,Heinz \ O: Winter,Irina |
GER |
Nadine Hauschild Etelser RG |
5,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5.00/168.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 108,00 EUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 02 / RV Aller/Weser I - - Hertha Stegmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1085 | Coup de Chance G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassiano x Quantum \ B: Gerken, Dörte \ O: Huck, Roxanna |
GER |
Roxanna Huck RV Aller-Weser |
18.50 | 89.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1086 | Carat 89 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Carolus 15 x Lancer 46 \ B: ZG Wischnat, Gerhard u.Gerd F \ O: Thalmann, Katja |
GER |
Jule-Marie Thalmann RV Aller-Weser |
0.00 | 59.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 580 | Newton 49 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Nobre xx x Weinstock \ B: ZG Hahne,Intschede u.Werder \ O: ZG Hahne,Intschede u.Werder |
GER |
Hertha Stegmann RV Aller-Weser |
8.00 | 53.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1087 | Felino 48 G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Feininger x Pommery \ B: Hilker, Bruno \ O: Trentmann, Familie |
Marc-Thomas Klahr RV Aller-Weser |
0.00 | 54.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.00/168.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 05 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd - - Gitta von Borstel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 572 | Mambo Boy xx G \ xx \ F \ 2000 \ Try Star x Andor \ B: \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Lea Wesemann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
0.00 | 54.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Alegra 70 M \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Apslau xx x Brentano II \ B: Moss,Heinrich \ O: Lorenzen-Steffens,Gudrun |
GER |
Lara Lorenzen RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
8.00 | 62.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1095 | Paris 101 G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Leismann,Julia |
GER |
Julia Leismann RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver |
4.00 | 59.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1096 | Lady Helen M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lamentos x Wodan \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Hilke Kirchhoff RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver |
4.00 | 56.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 463 | Gentleman 209 G \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Hans,Dörte |
GER |
Dörte Hans RV Hülsen-Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.00/170.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 01 / RV Hülsen/Aller - - Wiebke Gummar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 571 | Luninez M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Landadel \ B: Bolte,Jürgen \ O: Bolte,Jürgen |
GER |
Rieke Allermann RV Hülsen-Aller |
0.00 | 51.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 470 | Goleo 9 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Graf Top x Goldfasan \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina |
GER |
Tina Gummar RV Hülsen-Aller |
4.00 | 52.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 462 | Genius 110 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Gelasius x Landor S \ B: Linsenhoff,Fritz \ O: Weidlich,Heike |
GER |
Heike Weidlich RV Hülsen-Aller |
5.50 | 69.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9.50/174.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden - - Kassandra Mohr | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 432 | For me 21 S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ For Kids Only x Guinness RH \ B: Harms,Otto \ O: Michaelis,Ivonne |
GER |
Franziska Wenzel RC Hagen-Grinden |
8.00 | 63.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 832 | Wradley G \ Hann \ B \ 1995 \ Werther x Calypso II \ B: Rode,Sabine \ O: Kanapin,Sebastian |
GER |
Sebastian Kanapin RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 825 | Wildblume 11 M \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Lovis Corinth x Gardegeneral \ B: Middelbeck,Wilhelm \ O: Schilling Granget,Birgit |
GER |
Nicole Wellbrock RC Hagen-Grinden |
12.00 | 50.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 244 | Corrado 127 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Cor de la Bryere x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Wächter,Eike,Wächter,Kilian,Wächter,Ulrike |
GER |
Kilian Wächter RC Hagen-Grinden |
4.00 | 53.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.00/167.52 |
prize money | 108,00 EUR |
judges | Sabine Bunk Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |