Preis des Landhotels zur Linde, Hutbergen
no. 50 Nat. Team jumping, 1 round, max height of fences 1.10 m
begin: 08.08.2014 18:15
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 128 | Casablanca 77 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Garibaldi II \ B: Meyer,Diedrich \ O: Meyer,Melanie |
GER |
Annalena Meyer 04 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 329 | Donna Cantara J M \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Don Crusador x Woronow \ B: Janssen,Harm \ O: Gremmel,Jelena |
GER |
Jelena Gremmel 07 / Etelser RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 463 | Gentleman 209 G \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Hans,Dörte |
GER |
Dörte Hans 01 / RV Hülsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1101 | Febo del Chirone S \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Castedello,Maria Felicita |
GER |
Sissy Mercedes Castedello 06 / RV Aller/Weser II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 572 | Mambo Boy xx G \ xx \ F \ 2000 \ Try Star x Andor \ B: \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Lea Wesemann 05 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 432 | For me 21 S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ For Kids Only x Guinness RH \ B: Harms,Otto \ O: Michaelis,Ivonne |
GER |
Franziska Wenzel 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 468 | Goldfee M M \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Galvano x Louvre \ B: Meyer,Jürgen \ O: Dreyer,Silvia |
GER |
Katharina Dreyer 03 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1085 | Coup de Chance G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassiano x Quantum \ B: Gerken, Dörte \ O: Huck, Roxanna |
GER |
Roxanna Huck 02 / RV Aller/Weser I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 677 | Rouven d'Agile G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rickmer x Dorian \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Borstel,Sarah von |
GER |
Sarah von Borstel 04 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 708 | Scooter 24 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar \ B: Eggers,Willy \ O: Scheidereiter,Jens |
GER |
Pia Scheidereiter 07 / Etelser RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 571 | Luninez M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Landadel \ B: Bolte,Jürgen \ O: Bolte,Jürgen |
GER |
Rieke Allermann 01 / RV Hülsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 527 | Leopold 223 G \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Laudatio x Nevado \ B: Teichmann,Tanja \ O: Wikner,Nadja |
GER |
Marie Baumgart 06 / RV Aller/Weser II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 7 | Alegra 70 M \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Apslau xx x Brentano II \ B: Moss,Heinrich \ O: Lorenzen-Steffens,Gudrun |
GER |
Lara Lorenzen 05 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 832 | Wradley G \ Hann \ B \ 1995 \ Werther x Calypso II \ B: Rode,Sabine \ O: Kanapin,Sebastian |
GER |
Sebastian Kanapin 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 533 | Lexis 8 G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Lafitte x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Tittmann,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Tittmann 03 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1086 | Carat 89 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Carolus 15 x Lancer 46 \ B: ZG Wischnat, Gerhard u.Gerd F \ O: Thalmann, Katja |
GER |
Jule-Marie Thalmann 02 / RV Aller/Weser I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 276 | Dark Angel 31 M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Caprimond x Sixtus \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof/E.u.Chr.Vogel, \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Hauke Kuhlmann 04 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1100 | Carivari G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Carry \ B: Meyer, Lüder \ O: Lauts,Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Lauts 07 / Etelser RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 470 | Goleo 9 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Graf Top x Goldfasan \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina |
GER |
Tina Gummar 01 / RV Hülsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1099 | Zerina G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2007 \ Cero I x Quite Capitol \ B: Thormählen, Harm \ O: Czuczi, Istvan |
GER |
Laura Baumgart 06 / RV Aller/Weser II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1095 | Paris 101 G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Leismann,Julia |
GER |
Julia Leismann 05 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 825 | Wildblume 11 M \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Lovis Corinth x Gardegeneral \ B: Middelbeck,Wilhelm \ O: Schilling Granget,Birgit |
GER |
Nicole Wellbrock 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 804 | Vanilla Sky 6 M \ DR \ Schi \ 2000 \ Vulkan x Unbekannt \ B: Eggers,Andrea \ O: Bertram,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Bertram 03 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 580 | Newton 49 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Nobre xx x Weinstock \ B: ZG Hahne,Intschede u.Werder \ O: ZG Hahne,Intschede u.Werder |
GER |
Hertha Stegmann 02 / RV Aller/Weser I |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 474 | Grand Coer 6 M \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Goodman x Gloster \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Ute Wesemann 04 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 539 | Linus 246 G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Laralle x Feingau \ B: Grade,Heinz \ O: Winter,Irina |
GER |
Nadine Hauschild 07 / Etelser RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 462 | Genius 110 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Gelasius x Landor S \ B: Linsenhoff,Fritz \ O: Weidlich,Heike |
GER |
Heike Weidlich 01 / RV Hülsen/Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 1098 | Belinda 177 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Latus I \ B: Rimkus, Horst \ O: Rimkus, Horst |
GER |
Oliver Wennerscheid 06 / RV Aller/Weser II |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1096 | Lady Helen M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lamentos x Wodan \ B: Kuhlmann,Helmut \ O: Kuhlmann,Helmut |
GER |
Hilke Kirchhoff 05 / RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 244 | Corrado 127 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Cor de la Bryere x Landgraf I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Wächter,Eike,Wächter,Kilian,Wächter,Ulrike |
GER |
Kilian Wächter 08 / RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 168 | Charlie 111 G \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ B: \ O: Dittrich,Yasmin,Dittrich,Anja |
GER |
Yasmin Dittrich 03 / RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1087 | Felino 48 G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Feininger x Pommery \ B: Hilker, Bruno \ O: Trentmann, Familie |
Marc-Thomas Klahr 02 / RV Aller/Weser I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Sabine Bunk Carsten Rotermund |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |