Nr. 14 Eignungsprüfung

Preis WM Meier

Beginn 27.06.2014 10:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 105 Camira 83
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Comte x Escudo II \ Z: Schlichting,Wilfried \ B: Landwehr,Maja
 
GER
Sandra Puhlmann
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
8.00
2. 301 Cordeum
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cormint x Lancer II \ Z: Horns,Erwin \ B: Aistermann,Ronja
 
GER
Ronja Aistermann
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
7.60
3. 481 Fuchsjäger
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ For Contest x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta \ B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
 
GER
Katharina Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.00
4. 441 Filia 185
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Filius Bedo x Playmate xx \ Z: Bertling,Eckhardt \ B: Bertling,Eckhardt
 
GER
Rene Bertling
RV Verl e.V.
6.80
5. 29 Amica Tertia
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Askaban x Polydor \ Z: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta \ B: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen,Albrecht u. Uta
 
GER
Katharina Meyer zu Hölsen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
6.70
6. 892 Viola de Lesseps
S \ DR \ Df \ 2009 \ Van Heinrich x Principal Boy \ Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm \ B: Koch,Elisabeth
 
GER
Alicia Mittelteicher
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
6.60
6. 260 Clüverhof's Chariletto
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Charilan x Amaretto D I \ Z: Clüver GbR,Isabell u.Harm \ B: Lange,Sigrid
 
GER
Sandra Puhlmann
Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
6.60
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 944 Cookie L
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Christiano x \ Z: Liermann, Norbert \ B: Becker, Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Becker
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
6.50
8. 535 Junia 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Jazz Rubin x Fidermark \ Z: Grachtrup,Ralf \ B: Dombrink,Otto
 
GER
Josephin-Eva Schwichtenberg
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
6.50
8. 849 Soul of Pepper
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2010 \ Sergeant Pepper I x D'Olympic \ Z: Hilke,Wilhelm \ B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried
 
GER
Karen Beulig
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
6.50
11. 102 Calli 19
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Congress x Polany \ Z: Growe,Beate \ B: Growe,Beate
 
GER
Nadine Gödde
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
6.20
11. 745 Questador 2
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Quality x Sandro \ Z: ZG Hohloch,Birgit u.Werner \ B: ZG Hohloch,Birgit u.Werner
 
GER
Svenja Eckert
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
6.20
13. 224 Chill Out Dakil
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Desirao xx x Renomee xx \ Z: Pape,Günter \ B: Skudelny,Sabine,Skudelny Dr.,Götz
 
GER
Svenja Eckert
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
6.00
13. 246 Classico 61
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Lord Capitol \ Z: Rodenbeck,Henry Josef \ B: Rodenbeck,Henry Josef
 
GER
Sabine Grimm
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
6.00
15. 257 Clooney 68
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Ribot \ Z: Andrae,Christina \ B: Andrae,Christina
 
GER
Christina Andrae
RV Erwitte e.V.
5.90
16. 459 Flight of Fancy 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Florencio I x Der Clou \ Z: Brinkmann GbR, \ B: Höner,Natascha
 
GER
Yvonne Höner
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
5.80
17. 821 Scotty Beam Me Up E
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Bedo x Fidermark \ Z: Eberhard,Frank \ B: Eberhard,Frank
 
GER
Josephin-Eva Schwichtenberg
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
5.70
17. 577 Lenja 11
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Festivo \ Z: Laukötter,Herbert \ B: Laukötter,Herbert,Heinlein,Brigitte
 
GER
Nadine Gödde
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
5.70
19. 714 Piratenbraut 4
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Peking x Hitchcock \ Z: Gottschalk,Jessica \ B: Kleinebrummel,Lea
 
GER
Lea Kleinebrummel
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
0.00


RichterBirgit Baldauf
Heinrich Böttner