Nr. 18/1 Springprüfung Kl. A** Jun / JR

Preis Frau Lydia Schüler

Beginn: 28.06.2014 07:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 891 Vincenz 11
W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Vivaldi x Croupier \ Z: Recker,Martin \ B: Sielhorst,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Sielhorst
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
2. 139 Carlsson 55
W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Doodoo \ Z: Helmich,Uwe \ B: Otto,Gisela,Bussemas,Neele
 
GER
Neele Bussemas
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
3. 271 Colabris
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carat x Lavaletto \ Z: Borchert,Edda \ B: Borchert,Edda
 
GER
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
4. 692 Penny Lane 303
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Potsdam x Apart \ Z: Hollenhorst,Elisabeth \ B: Baltes,Claudia,Baltes,Kira Kim
 
GER
Kira Kim Baltes
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
5. 725 Preluder
S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Pontoromo x Grandilot \ Z: Epping,Jürgen \ B: Westbeld,Barbara
 
GER
Karla Westbeld
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
6. 732 Qnuutmilla
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quite Capitol x Grosso Z \ Z: Hochmuth,Holger \ B: Schmertmann,Michelle,Schmertmann,Barbara
 
GER
Michelle Schmertmann
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
7. 777 Rock it Man
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Pepping,Guenter
 
GER
Sarah Bergmann
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
8. 799 Salamanca K
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2000 \ Salinator x Bandoliero xx \ Z: Kärsten,Reiner \ B: Stickling,Anja
 
GER
Wiebke Fock
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
9. 841 Sitano 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Sion x Loutano \ Z: Schacht,Ernst \ B: Joachim,Lareen
 
GER
Lareen Joachim
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
10. 19 Allegro 261
W \ Old \ DbSch \ 1992 \ Althoff x Pardon \ Z: Heitmeyer,Claudia \ B: Heitmeyer,Claudia
 
GER
Lea Heitmeyer
RV Verl e.V.
11. 25 Amazing Amy 3
S \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Argentinus x Grannus \ Z: Pruellage,Heinz \ B: Joachim,Justine
 
GER
Justine Joachim
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
12. 38 Aquelinaa S
S \ Bay \ Db \ 2000 \ Akribori x Malachit xx \ Z: Späth,Herbert \ B: Brautmeier,Jil
 
GER
Jil Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
13. 60 Beautiful Brenda
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Brentano II x Dobrock \ Z: Spiegelburg,Marga \ B: Pollmeier,Denise,Pollmeier,Annette
 
GER
Denise Pollmeier
RV Helleforth e. V.
14. 152 Cash 139
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2004 \ Conteros x Lonely Boy \ Z: Wolfram,Dieter \ B: Schmerder,Horst Paul
 
GER
Dennis Forell
RFV Paderborn-Haxtergrund e. V.
15. 199 Charly 1447
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Ricardo \ Z: Mayerföls,Franz \ B: Beckhoff,Paulina
 
GER
Paulina Beckhoff
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
16. 203 Charming Surprise G.
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Curd x Landino \ Z: Göwert,Horst \ B: Göwert,Horst
 
GER
Melina Göwert
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e
17. 208 Checkpoint Charly 8
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cancara x Corofino I \ Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz \ B: Lichtsinn,Walter
 
GER
Kilian Kammertöns
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
18. 242 Cinderella 517
S \ ZW \ R \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landor S \ Z: Marx,Rudolf \ B: Peitz,Burkhard
 
GER
Pascal Peitz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
19. 292 Continue Royal
H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Landadel \ Z: Pampel,Wilhelm \ B: Kolodziej,Sara
 
GER
Sara Kolodziej
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
20. 726 Prima la fine
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Peking x Playmate xx \ Z: Eschen,Rudolf \ B: Eschen,Rudolf
 
GER
Alicia Mittelteicher
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
21. 458 Fleur Belle 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Fineliner x Fortissimo \ Z: Wießner,Wolfgang \ B: Bökamp,Helmut
 
GER
Jennifer Hermwille
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
22. 464 Florissa 2
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1996 \ Focus x Donnersberg \ Z: Kreikenberg,Josef \ B: Hinkerohe,Juliane
 
GER
Tim Hinkerohe
RFV Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
23. 276 Comexx
W \ DSP \ DbSch \ 2009 \ Convoi x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ Z: Fenske,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried
 
GER
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
24. 346 Darling 284
S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Don Diabolo x Notre Beau \ Z: Stein,Wolfgang \ B: Hunke,Hubert
 
GER
Neele Bussemas
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
25. 97 California 54
S \ NIPo \ B \ 1999 \ G.Kupido x Boyco \ Z: Bus,B.A. \ B: Schulze-Frenking,August
 
GER
Isabell Sielhorst
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.


RichterMatthias Zander
Wilhelm Fretholt