Nr. 2 Springprüfung Kl.L mit Siegerrunde

Geldpreis: Familie Rachel Schneider
Ehrenpreis: BMW Autohaus Heermann-Rhein

Beginn: 25.10.2014 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 79 Caya 30
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Caretino x Cassini I \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Pia Schneider
RV Löcherholz e.V.
2. 289 Little Jon 2
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Louis le Bon x Polydor \ Z: Kretz,Hermann \ B: Weigel,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Weigel
RV Güglingen
3. 193 Energy Girl 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Langata Express xx \ Z: Overath,Horst \ B: Niklas,Lena
 
GER
Lena Niklas
PLZ Engelsberg
4. 202 Final Hope
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Forsyth x Pablo \ Z: Baum,Holger \ B: Ahrend,Carina
 
GER
Marius Maximilian Ahrend
RV Heilbronn
5. 224 Gladstone D
W \ SAnha \ F \ 2002 \ Goldex x Landcolt B \ Z: Deutschmann,Ralf \ B: Graeter,Thomas,Graeter,Laura
 
GER
Laura Graeter
RV Obersulm
6. 291 Little Shooting Star
S \ Württ \ B \ 2001 \ Lancino de L x Ritual \ Z: Dinkel,Werner \ B: Sauter,Raphaela
 
GER
Raphaela Sauter
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
7. 409 Wolke Sieben 50
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Wolkenstern x Disco-Stern \ Z: Schützle,Markus \ B: Hohl Dr.,Bernd
 
GER
Christoph Schneider
RFV Frankenhardt
8. 3 Action Jack 2
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Wolfgang \ Z: ZG Schipper,H.A.u.G.G. \ B: Simon,Oliver
 
GER
Kirstin Simon
PSG Wellerhof Aspach
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
9. 123 Cody 88
H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Lennon \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Pia Schneider
RV Löcherholz e.V.
10. 23 Avenzio 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Acodetto I x Barnaul xx \ Z: Rohde,Wolfgang \ B: Seifert,Ingrid
 
GER
Gerhard Seifert Dr.
PLZ Engelsberg
11. 32 BK Lordanos
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Cavalier (Mister) \ Z: Brand-Kruth,Werner \ B: Naumer,Sylvia
 
GER
Edwin Gieser
RSG Elztal-Rittersbach e.V.
12. 66 Carlucci Gray
W \ Hann \ BSchi \ 2007 \ Carlucci x Granulit \ Z: Pfisterer,Dieter \ B: Porowski,Julia,Porowski,Lydia
 
GER
Julia Porowski
RFV Brettachtal
13. 94 Champion de l'Air
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Mytens xx \ Z: Holler,Gerd \ B: Schmid,Armin
 
GER
Armin Schmid
RV Gellmersbach
14. 105 Chestnut 23
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Azarro \ Z: Kasch,Siegmund \ B: Harfensteller,Heike u.Dieter
 
GER
Heike Harfensteller
RV Gellmersbach
15. 115 Cleopatra 252
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Coriano \ Z: ZG Wittenberg,Wilhelm u.Ulrike \ B: Traub,Yasmine
 
GER
Yasmine Traub
RV Ilsfeld
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
16. 410 Wonne 110
S \ Bay \ Schwb \ 1999 \ Grannus First Class x Wendepunkt \ Z: ZG Huber,Christina u.Wolfgang \ B: Weigel,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Weigel
RV Güglingen
17. 144 Cortini
H \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Colorit x Landadel \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Pia Schneider
RV Löcherholz e.V.


Geldpreis250,00 EUR
RichterFrank Uhde
Tina Nägele