Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Beginn: 08.01.2015 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 15:30:00 296 Ramazotti 124
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2002 \ Rotspon x \ Z: Hennings, Eberhard \ B: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Ines Knetter
RFV Brelinger Berg
2. 15:37:00 127 Fellow 132
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fabriano x Gambler's Cup xx \ Z: Wieking,Christina \ B: Prahl,Anna-Marie
 
NED
Mayke Liebregts
RFV Allertal
3. 15:44:00 252 Sauvignon 9
W \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Rubignon \ Z: Junebro,Sophie \ B: Tesch,Sabine
 
GER
Elisabeth Kroes
Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
4. 15:51:00 305 Clement V
H \ KWPN \ Df \ 2007 \ Vittorio x \ Z: Verbakel, W. \ B: BG Dressurstall Dahmen u.Jana Kun
 
GER
Jana Kun
Aachener Dressurverein
5. 15:58:00 62 Del Rusch
W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ Z: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ B: Philipp,Elke
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 16:05:00 79 Dirty Dancer 15
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda
 
GER
David Leßnig
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
7. 16:27:00 113 Earl of Nymphenburg
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Ribot \ Z: Knieper,Jutta \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8. 16:34:00 120 Falstermeyer
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Falsterbo x Weltmeyer \ Z: Finck,Gerhard \ B: Schöffner,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
9. 16:41:00 142 Fort Knoxx
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 16:48:00 143 Fraeulein Auguste MJ
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Worldly I \ Z: Holsten,Bianca \ B: Jerich,Marianne
 
GER
Matthias Bouten
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
11. 16:55:00 295 Donnelly 5
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Damon Hill x Lemon Park \ Z: ZG Böttenberg, Gerd u.Susanne \ B: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Ines Knetter
RFV Brelinger Berg
12. 17:02:00 134 Fiorello 121
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke
 
NED
Mayke Liebregts
RFV Allertal


RichterH: Klaus Harms
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Dr. Stefan Luczak