Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 25.01.2015 14:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 8
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:15:00 | 18 | Bellheim 7 W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Warkant \ Z: Lugge,Hans \ B: Sauerland-Scheve,Marion |
GER |
Vivian Scheve ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:22:00 | 385 | Bradgate Park Rothenfeldt W \ AUS \ R \ 2005 \ Rotspon x \ Z: \ B: Wemhöner-Budde, Dr. Sorreen |
GER |
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:29:00 | 100 | D.J. Diamond W \ Hann \ R \ 1999 \ De Niro x Singular Joter I \ Z: Schröder,Egon \ B: Baumgartner,Stefanie |
GER |
Stefanie Baumgartner RV Alt Bossel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:36:00 | 80 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps,Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann,Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:43:00 | 81 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:50:00 | 142 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:57:00 | 364 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz, Egon \ B: Bergjohann, Claus |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:11:00 | 322 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Dieter Scheermann M: Cornelia Hinsch |