Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Teilnehmer mit 1374 u. mehr Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 07.02.2015 19:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:15:00 | 386 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:22:00 | 325 | Stromberg 10 W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Sorento x Rouletto \ Z: Dasenbrock,Ines \ B: Theile,Walter |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:29:00 | 55 | Danny Ocean 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Wenzel I \ Z: Brinkmann,Hubert \ B: Epona Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jennifer Houston Reit- und Turnierverein Hinterberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:36:00 | 199 | Hy Harley W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Karon \ Z: Dehne,Christel \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:43:00 | 164 | Florenciamera L S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Lissek,Anja \ B: Fred Sander u. Melanie Sandig, |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:50:00 | 458 | Dante 94 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tuschinski x \ Z: Althuyzen, J.A.M. \ B: unbekannter Besitzer |
GER |
Johannes Rühl Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:57:00 | 284 | Salcido H \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark \ Z: Brandt,Sabine \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 20:04:00 | 436 | Solist 150 W \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: Münstermann, Elisabeth \ B: Walterscheidt, Lena Charlotte |
GER |
Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt TurnierSG Hülsmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 20:11:00 | 333 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:18:00 | 349 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:25:00 | 32 | Caracci 3 W \ DR \ Df \ 1997 \ Campari x Trefaes Cream Boy \ Z: Lamp,Simone \ B: Krull,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:32:00 | 80 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:54:00 | 382 | Don Fury W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Schäfer, Iris |
GER |
Iris Schäfer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 21:01:00 | 123 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 21:08:00 | 358 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: Zeitler, Barbara \ B: Berning, Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21:15:00 | 163 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 21:22:00 | 194 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 21:29:00 | 227 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 21:36:00 | 477 | Ramazzotti 39 W \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Donnerschlag \ Z: Trillmann,Wilhelm \ B: Tesch,Sabine |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 21:43:00 | 277 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 21:50:00 | 387 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 21:57:00 | 126 | Ducati K H \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Koldehoff,Thomas \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 22:04:00 | 105 | Don Dee W \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Don Perignon x Cannon Row xx \ Z: Bach,Gunnar \ B: Houston,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Houston Reit- und Turnierverein Hinterberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 22:11:00 | 216 | Luciano 226 W \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ute von Platen M: Ralph Schmidt |