Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklassen Junioren & Junge Reiter
Beginn: 07.02.2015 07:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:00:00 | 355 | Caribic WE W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ x \ Z: Höven, Paul \ B: Becker, Kerstin |
GER |
Elisa Becker RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:06:30 | 184 | Fürst Royal 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Sir Schölling \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Holzknecht,Paulina |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:13:00 | 53 | Dankeschön 4 H \ Trak. \ R \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Breimann,Lisa |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07:19:30 | 67 | De Luxe 52 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Weltruhm \ Z: ZG Petersen,Horst u.Jeannine \ B: Houston,Jennifer |
GER |
Jennifer Houston Reit- und Turnierverein Hinterberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 07:26:00 | 77 | Der Prinz 4 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Neff, \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 07:32:30 | 366 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte, Christa \ B: Funke, Julia |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 07:39:00 | 108 | Don Falco 2 W \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Donnerball x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Kärcher,Christine \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ilene Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 07:45:30 | 435 | Don Henrico 2 H \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x \ Z: Behrmann, Heinrich \ B: Walterscheidt, Lena Charlotte |
GER |
Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt TurnierSG Hülsmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 07:52:00 | 138 | Fanfani 4 H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ Z: Warsing,Bernhard \ B: Knapmöller,Ludger |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:13:30 | 142 | Faynaa S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wörner,Gabriele \ B: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 08:20:00 | 146 | Felix R W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Reef,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Reef RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 08:26:30 | 211 | Lisabell 7 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Londonderry x Sandro Song \ Z: Kampmeier,Albert \ B: Rohrmann,Marlene |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 08:33:00 | 273 | Rosenstein WRT H \ Trak. \ F \ 2001 \ Münchhausen x Anduc \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Hachmeister,Henriette,Hachmeister,Christa |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 08:39:30 | 344 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x Fabriano \ Z: Klueber,Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 08:46:00 | 349 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 08:52:30 | 3 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 08:59:00 | 404 | Richambeau W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ Z: Kleine-Klanker, Stefan \ B: Arroyo, Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
Richter | H: Ute von Platen C: Torleif Siegl M: Eckhard Wemhöner |