Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn: 06.02.2015 19:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:00:00 | 339 | Waldano 36 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Bergkristall \ Z: Mennenga,Berend \ B: Despontin,Jean-Philippe u.Christine |
BEL |
Julien Despontin RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:06:30 | 344 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x Fabriano \ Z: Klueber,Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:13:00 | 3 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:19:30 | 375 | Anastacia 10 S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Alabaster x \ Z: Meyer, Karl-Heinz \ B: Janßen, Tassja |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:26:00 | 380 | Lezard 12 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Lord Loxley I x Riccione \ Z: ZG Gielessen, Judith u.Johannes \ B: unbekannter Besitzer |
GER |
Catherine Mayer RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:32:30 | 355 | Caribic WE W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ x \ Z: Höven, Paul \ B: Becker, Kerstin |
GER |
Elisa Becker RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:39:00 | 50 | Damon's Satelite W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Becks,Melanie |
GER |
Jil-Marielle Becks RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:45:30 | 53 | Dankeschön 4 H \ Trak. \ R \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Wahler,Gudrun \ B: Breimann,Lisa |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19:52:00 | 116 | Donna Escapada S \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Sundag,Jan \ B: Sandig,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:58:30 | 442 | Dragomir 2 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Don Larino x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Janssen, Egon \ B: Maibaum-Nietfeld, Cora |
GER |
Cora Maibaum-Nietfeld Jader RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:05:00 | 446 | Easy Fellow W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x \ Z: Böker, Hermann-Josef \ B: Böckmann, Dr. Dorit,Böckmann, Lina-Sofie |
GER |
Tanja Lammers RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:11:30 | 448 | Fabella 18 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Daehne, Heike von \ B: Thill, Michèle |
GER |
Martin Pfeiffer RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:18:00 | 447 | First Lady 188 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x \ Z: Abing, Petra \ B: Brauer, Julia |
GER |
Julia Brauer ZRFV Altenrheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20:39:30 | 184 | Fürst Royal 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Sir Schölling \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Holzknecht,Paulina |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 20:46:00 | 415 | Hironimo 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop, Heiner \ B: Michels, Stefan,Michels, Birgit |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 20:52:30 | 426 | Hispania 7 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 20:59:00 | 416 | La Festa H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x \ Z: Pötter-Wilde, Gudrun \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 21:05:30 | 379 | Rovereto 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Klar, Dr. Malte \ B: Troike, Jasmin |
GER |
Catherine Mayer RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 21:12:00 | 137 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 21:18:30 | 256 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning FRV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 21:25:00 | 476 | Remarque BS W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ Z: Schwarberg,Franz \ B: Ben Said,Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Ben Said RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 21:31:30 | 404 | Richambeau W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ Z: Kleine-Klanker, Stefan \ B: Arroyo, Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 21:38:00 | 272 | Ronjon W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Welt Hit II \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Lampe,Heinz |
GER |
Antje Teute RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 21:44:30 | 273 | Rosenstein WRT H \ Trak. \ F \ 2001 \ Münchhausen x Anduc \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Hachmeister,Henriette,Hachmeister,Christa |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 21:51:00 | 475 | Samiro 28 W \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Weber,Dr. Roland |
GER |
Stephanie-Kristin Weber RV Krahnenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 21:57:30 | 93 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Torleif Siegl |