Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für Amateure mit 1.374 und mehr Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 21.02.2015 19:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 26
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:15:00 | 334 | Renegade RH H \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Riccione x Rubinstein I \ Z: Weißkirchen,Inge \ B: Rytherhof B.Reipen/J.Mesch, |
GER |
Lutz Orth RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:22:00 | 353 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:29:00 | 462 | Walk of Fame 21 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Wolters, Hajo \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:36:00 | 440 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe Reitclub Bremerhaven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:43:00 | 55 | Chiara 195 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Blundell,Emma |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:50:00 | 404 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
GER |
Julius Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:57:00 | 420 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 20:04:00 | 489 | Valentinho W \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Von Velten x Argument \ Z: Benitt, Paul \ B: Rehnig, Tanja |
GER |
Tamara Rehnig PSV Dreieich e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 20:11:00 | 499 | Wells Fargo 14 W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Welser x \ Z: Klueber, Karl \ B: Hof am Eifgen |
GER |
Jonas Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:18:00 | 30 | Bellheim 7 W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Warkant \ Z: Lugge,Hans \ B: Sauerland-Scheve,Marion |
GER |
Vivian Scheve ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:25:00 | 480 | Caracci 3 W \ DR \ Df \ 1997 \ Campari x \ Z: Lamp, Simone \ B: Krull, Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:32:00 | 491 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos, Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber, Kirsten,Sieber, Ulrich,Sieber, Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:39:00 | 460 | Dante 72 W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese, Dr. Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 21:01:00 | 120 | Diplomat 105 W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ Z: Landa,Renate \ B: Pöppelmann,Birgit u.Michael |
GER |
Marie-Claire Pöppelmann RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 21:08:00 | 130 | Domestic Flight W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka \ B: Wessels,Manfred,Wessels,Rika |
GER |
Rika Wessels RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21:15:00 | 141 | Don Fury W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Metternich \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Schäfer,Iris |
GER |
Iris Schäfer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 21:22:00 | 161 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 21:29:00 | 463 | Danccini W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ Z: Willhaus, Walter \ B: Loew, Marion |
GER |
Marion Loew RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 21:36:00 | 176 | Emilio 111 W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Earl x Dynamo \ Z: Lenz,Werner \ B: Siemers,Janina |
GER |
Annika Hillemann Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 21:43:00 | 183 | Fabius 83 W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ravallo \ Z: Leuchten,Theodor \ B: Dyhr,Cornelia |
GER |
Cornelia Dyhr RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 21:50:00 | 188 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 21:57:00 | 222 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Anna-Lisa Theile RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 22:04:00 | 498 | Fürst for you W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Argentinus \ Z: Avramut-Lampe, Meike \ B: Teschke, Natascha |
GER |
Natascha Teschke Hamburger Reiterverein e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 22:11:00 | 248 | Hennessy 91 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 22:18:00 | 301 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 22:25:00 | 166 | Duino 2 W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Donnerschwee x Sion \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Welding,Barbara |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
Richter | H: Peter Mannheims C: Ulrike Hunecke M: Michael Settertobulte |