Nr. 6/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklassen JUN & JR
Beginn: 02.10.2015 17:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:15:00 | 160 | Lesodoro H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Londonderry x Calypso II \ Z: Brüning,Hannes \ B: Rehkamp,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:21:30 | 167 | Li-Si 2 S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus,Silke \ B: Nicolaus,Silke |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:34:30 | 181 | Luxano 5 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Lux x Silvano \ Z: Niederlande, \ B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, |
GER |
Delia Glück RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:41:00 | 183 | Mambo 164 H \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Montmartre x Diamantino \ Z: Schaaf,Alexandra-Juliane \ B: Baune,Christian |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:47:30 | 191 | Redford 44 H \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Escudo II \ Z: Steffens,Manfred \ B: Rummenigge,Charlotte |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:54:00 | 291 | Rolex 99 W \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x \ Z: Schrankl, Johann \ B: Tauber, Frieda |
GER |
Frieda Tauber RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:00:30 | 171 | Lord's Liebelei S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ Z: Helbach,Irina \ B: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:07:00 | 204 | Romeo Montague 3 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Gerdes,Martin \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Ilene Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:13:30 | 323 | Rose Magic 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ Z: Buddenbrock, Willi \ B: Ernst, Tanja,Ernst, Harald |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:35:00 | 206 | Rosenstein WRT H \ Trak. \ F \ 2001 \ Münchhausen x Anduc \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Hachmeister,Henriette,Hachmeister,Christa |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:41:30 | 314 | Di Baggio 4 H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x \ Z: Garrn, Arend \ B: Garrn, Arend |
GER |
Marlina Garrn Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:48:00 | 295 | Felix P W \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x \ Z: Pfeffer, Rosemarie \ B: Ahrens, Susann |
GER |
Natascha Ahrens Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:54:30 | 114 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:01:00 | 14 | Buby le Beau W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Brentano II x Rubinstein I \ Z: Dehne,Friedhelm \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Lara Louisa Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:07:30 | 146 | Horatio 15 W \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Baumann,August \ B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, |
GER |
Delia Glück RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:14:00 | 254 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:20:30 | 86 | Emilie la Jolie S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Ehrentusch x Rohdiamant \ Z: Classen,Hans-Victor \ B: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
Richter | H: Ute von Platen C: Ralph Schmidt M: Thomas Keßler |