Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale
Beginn: 16.10.2015 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 264 | Rock Revival 2 H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rockwell x Fleurop \ Z: Bitter,Anne \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 267 | Rohniro H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Roh Magic x De Niro \ Z: Gravemeier,Hartwig \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 307 | Shadow's Dream H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Piot,Yvonne \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 35 | Breitling's Bambino W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Gibraltar \ Z: Hauka,Norbert \ B: Stängle,Alexandra |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 149 | Fellow 132 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fabriano x Gambler's Cup xx \ Z: Wieking,Christina \ B: Prahl,Anna-Marie |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 287 | Ryenna F S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rilke x Newcastle \ Z: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus \ B: Horn,Christina |
GER |
Kirsten Heek ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:12:00 | 14 | Bacardi Krogsagergaard W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2003 \ Milton Skyttegard x Rinaldo \ Z: Stougaard,Hans \ B: Arroyo Baudet,Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo Baudet RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:19:00 | 90 | Dirty Dancer 15 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:26:00 | 140 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:48:00 | 150 | Ferguson DELUX H \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Stoffers,Hajo \ B: Henschen,Veronique |
LUX |
Veronique Henschen Club Equestre Pegasus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:55:00 | 211 | La Festa H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ Z: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:02:00 | 119 | Dorchester 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ Z: Ostholthoff,Paul \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:09:00 | 46 | Cherry Lady 8 S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Conteur x Brentano II \ Z: Ewers,Aloys \ B: Holstein,Amelie |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:16:00 | 270 | Rosemarie 7 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Rosario x Simply \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:23:00 | 143 | Fanny Hill 24 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ Z: Obermeyer,Andre \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:30:00 | 45 | Charming Boy Corax W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Almato \ Z: Wiebusch,Heinrich \ B: Arenhoevel,Lisa |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:37:00 | 159 | Fiorello 121 W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Harry Lorenz M: Ulrike Böckler |