Nr. 14 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -
Beginn: 17.10.2015 11:38 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:38:00 | 409 | Ravallo 24 W \ Rhld \ B \ 2005 \ Rubens x \ Z: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo KGaA |
GER |
Jill Ridder RFV Hof Rossheide |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:46:00 | 274 | Rossinol W \ Westf \ R \ 2000 \ Rosenkavalier x Grannox \ Z: Menke,Hermann \ B: Rund-Köllner,Gabriele,Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Gabriele Rund-Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:54:00 | 411 | Rovell Royal W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Rotspon x \ Z: Peters, Henry \ B: Burgwal, Betina |
GER |
Holger Rose RV Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:02:00 | 395 | Salto 73 H \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2003 \ Sunny-Boy x Leonhard \ Z: Osterberg, Sonja \ B: Osterberg, Sonja |
AUS |
Ashlea Day RUFV Hollage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:10:00 | 292 | Sam's Ass W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Samarant x Pink As \ Z: Troff,Hermann \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
NOR |
Isabel Bache RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:18:00 | 305 | Seerose 38 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bünger Dr.,Frederic |
GER |
Kirsten Heek ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:26:00 | 333 | Stuntman af Hvarre H \ DWB \ R \ 2000 \ Stravinsky xx x Aleksander \ Z: Rasmussen,Aage B. \ B: Vaughan,Joanne |
GEO |
Joanne Vaughan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:34:00 | 16 | Barclay 20 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Prestige Pilot \ Z: Klausing,Wilhelm \ B: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Petra Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:57:00 | 28 | Bodega W S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Wittig,Wolfram |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:05:00 | 66 | Dante Weltino OLD H \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone I x Welt Hit II \ Z: Bahls,Olaf \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen |
SWE |
Therese Nilshagen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:13:00 | 91 | Dirubio W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg,Günther \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:21:00 | 113 | Don of Darkmoor H \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ Z: Hilmer,Eckhard \ B: Plötz Dr.med.,Lothar |
GER |
Lothar Plötz Dr.med. RV Vogelbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:29:00 | 130 | Dynamic Dandelion W \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Dinard L x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: ZG Frölich,Heinrich u.Ursula \ B: Borgmann,Andrea |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:37:00 | 186 | Fürst Kaspar W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Attraktiv \ Z: Menges Dr.,Klaus von \ B: Runge,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Runge RFV Wintermühle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:45:00 | 373 | Gage Star XXL H \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Goethe x \ Z: Bünger, Uwe \ B: Holtfreter, Constanze |
ESP |
Alvaro Osborne Diez RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:53:00 | 412 | Chamsin 2 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2000 \ Champus x \ Z: Simons-de Ridder, Alexandra \ B: Rose, Holger,Rose, Jürgen |
GER |
Holger Rose RV Voerde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 14:01:00 | 205 | Hot Dance W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ Z: Eggerking,Rolf \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Harry Lorenz M: Ulrike Böckler |