Nr. 3 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.M
Beginn: 14.10.2015 17:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:15:00 | 393 | Herr Winzig 2 W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Widjai x Landprinz \ Z: Orth, Hans Josef \ B: Orth, Hans Josef |
AUS |
Ashlea Day RUFV Hollage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:21:30 | 416 | DSP Quatergold H \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Sabine Rüben RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:28:00 | 61 | Dalegro W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Desperados x Dacaprio \ Z: Kok,Georg \ B: Schockemöhle,Bettina |
GER |
Bettina Schockemöhle RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:34:30 | 70 | Darlene 2 S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ De Niro x Graf Lehnsherr \ Z: Hildebrandt,Inga \ B: Egbers,Hans u.Marlene |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:41:00 | 415 | Don Sergio H \ Hann \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
NED |
Joyce Szozda RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:47:30 | 116 | Donna Lisa 4 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ Z: Johanns,Eibe \ B: Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:54:00 | 125 | Duke Royal W \ Westf \ \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Vornholt,Hubert \ B: Zinnius,Bernd |
GER |
Bodo Haase RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:10:30 | 201 | Highland Dale H \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Hofrat x Florestan I \ Z: Brunink-Wittkampf,M.C.Heleen \ B: Ohk,Ursula |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:17:00 | 234 | Luminaty W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ Z: Decke,Monika \ B: Equus Dressur Service GmbH, |
GER |
Nadine Venhaus RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:23:30 | 273 | Rosentraum WRT H \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:30:00 | 275 | Rotruschels S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Royal Doruto x Welt Hit II \ Z: Spekenbrink,H.J.F. \ B: Ernst,Helena |
GER |
Tanja Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:36:30 | 291 | Sambado 3 H \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Weltfeuer \ Z: Ottmann,Willi \ B: Prahl,Wiebke |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:43:00 | 335 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
Richter | Harry Lorenz Ulrike Böckler |