Nr. 5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
Finale
Beginn 15.10.2015 19:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 192 | Golden Gate N H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 111 | Don Joshi II H \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Dressman I x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Julia Lingemann RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 53 | Coole Socke WE S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ FS Don't Worry x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: ZG Schartmann/Litmeyer, \ B: ZG Schartmann/Litmeyer, |
GER |
Isabeau Schartmann RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 330 | Star Dancer M W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Möller,Hermann \ B: Thale,Verena |
GER |
Verena Thale RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12 | Ayden Dancer W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Gribaldi x Latimer \ Z: Pohlmann,Dirk \ B: Thiele,Janine |
GER |
Janine Thiele RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 169 | Florida Boy W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Bonjour \ Z: Thomann,Betty \ B: Willms,Birgitt |
GER |
Birgitt Willms RUFV Borgloh |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 184 | FS Dave W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x Golden Dancer \ Z: Ferienhof Stücker, \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 407 | Devil in Mind W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels, Angela \ B: Palm, Sabrina |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Hoeven e.V. |
6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 34 | Bravour 50 W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Brentano II x Carbid \ Z: Roehrssen,Carl-Hans \ B: Dähn,Ilka Alexandra |
GER |
Ilka Alexandra Dähn RUFV Rulle |
6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 340 | Tivola W \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Top Nonstop x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Wernke,Heinrich \ B: Dirkes,Johannes |
GER |
Marie Noelle Wojtun RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche |
6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 56 | Dabbstar S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Dancing Dynamite x Akzent II \ Z: Brands,Ralf \ B: Altrogge,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Altrogge ZRFV Gescher e.V. |
5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 414 | Raqqas W \ Orlow \ \ 2003 \ Revan x Feiner Stern \ Z: \ B: Taylor,Kirsty |
AUS |
Taylor Kirsty RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
5.60 |
Richter | Ulrike Böckler Harry Lorenz |