Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -
Finale
Beginn: 30.10.2015 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 31 | Börny W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Banditentraum x Watzmann \ Z: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen \ B: Buch,Rolf |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 97 | Dirty Dancer 15 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 73 | Dark Ocean W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Pik Noir \ Z: Schuster,Joachim \ B: Gestüt Schafhof, |
GER |
Carolin Brandt Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 411 | Don Diamond 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Carismo \ Z: Bergmann,Martin \ B: Equestrian Salminen Family GmbH, |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 119 | Douro 3 W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x De Niro \ Z: Kahrens,Sven \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 126 | Earl of Nymphenburg W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Ribot \ Z: Knieper,Jutta \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:27:00 | 203 | La Festa H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ Z: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:34:00 | 399 | Belstaff W W \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Breitling W x \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann \ B: Wittig, Wolfram |
GER |
Anna-Catherine Adam RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:41:00 | 81 | Del Rusch W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ Z: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ B: Philipp,Elke |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:48:00 | 63 | Dancing Dynamite H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Kupitz,Stefan \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:55:00 | 397 | Lapagenos H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ x Rotspon \ Z: Rademacher, Werner \ B: Aggesensgard A/S |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11:02:00 | 396 | Damon's Satelite W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Becks, Christian \ B: Becks, Melanie |
GER |
Jil-Marielle Becks RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
Richter | H: Peter Engel C: Dieter Scheermann M: Lieselotte Ebrecht |