Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* für Junioren/Junge Reiter
Finale für Junioren & Junge Reiter
Beginn: 01.11.2015 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 138 | Fanny Hill 24 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ Z: Obermeyer,Andre \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:00 | 1 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:59:00 | 8 | Bacardi Krogsagergaard W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2003 \ Milton Skyttegard x Rinaldo \ Z: Stougaard,Hans \ B: Arroyo Baudet,Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo Baudet RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:06:00 | 17 | Benedetto 6 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Fidermark \ Z: Elmerhaus,Hans \ B: Betz,Bettina,Betz,Laura |
GER |
Laura Betz RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:13:00 | 127 | Edward Louis B W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Berthold,Theo \ B: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:20:00 | 30 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:42:00 | 46 | Charly WRT W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:49:00 | 129 | Empire 170 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ Z: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ B: Stoschek,Julia |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:56:00 | 387 | Four Ever W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Farewell III x Rosso di Sera \ Z: Schwätzler, Helga \ B: Cichos, Hannah |
GER |
Hannah Cichos Ländl.RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:03:00 | 140 | Faynaa S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ Z: Wörner,Gabriele \ B: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:10:00 | 310 | Shadow's Dream H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Piot,Yvonne \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
Richter | H: Peter Engel C: Lieselotte Ebrecht M: Michael Settertobulte |