begin: 07.11.2015 15:15
competitors: 17
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:15:00 | 266 | Lousiana K M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Londonderry x Legat \ B: Kampert,Albert \ O: Urban,Wolfgang |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:22:00 | 370 | Sir Remo G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Remo x Rotspon \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:29:00 | 189 | Fifi La Fay M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ B: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:36:00 | 301 | Reality Dream 8 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ B: Rudde,Heinrich \ O: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:43:00 | 333 | Runa in wit M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:50:00 | 4 | Andretti 22 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Tango x Zebulon \ B: Ruiter,D. de \ O: Baichkina,Ekaterina |
RUS |
Ekaterina Baichkina RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:57:00 | 150 | Dream of Nymphenburg G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Disco-Prince \ B: Wember,Anette \ O: Gestüt Sonnenberg/Barbara Bertschin |
SUI |
Barbara Bertschinger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:04:00 | 194 | First Lady 188 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia |
GER |
Julia Brauer ZRFV Altenrheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:26:00 | 209 | For You W G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ B: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ O: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:33:00 | 226 | Giselle 87 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:40:00 | 456 | Hispania 7 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:47:00 | 169 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:54:00 | 177 | Faynaa M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Licotus x Rohdiamant \ B: Wörner,Gabriele \ O: Grellmann,Laura-Eve |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:01:00 | 105 | Diamond Rex 2 S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:08:00 | 79 | Darboven S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ O: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:15:00 | 104 | Diaboletta M \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:22:00 | 439 | Indira 156 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Danny Wilde \ B: Zuchthof Bauer, Zuchthof \ O: Alouani, Siham |
MAR |
Siham Alouani Reitclub Wümme e.V. |
judges | H: Dr. Stefan Luczak C: Ute von Platen M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |