Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Teilnehmer mit 821 u.mehr Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 07.11.2015 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 18:00:00 | 343 | Sandro-Star H \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: Scheffold,Georg \ B: Lugmayr,Familie |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 18:07:00 | 457 | Kairo HL W \ Rhld \ F \ 2007 \ Kaiser Karl x \ Z: Laumen, Hans \ B: Ankerhold, Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Ankerhold RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 18:14:00 | 138 | Donna Escapada S \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Sundag,Jan \ B: Sandig,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 18:21:00 | 64 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 18:28:00 | 160 | Edward Louis B W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Berthold,Theo \ B: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:35:00 | 477 | Leia 3 S \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:42:00 | 268 | Luciano 226 W \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ Z: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:49:00 | 280 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:56:00 | 320 | Rotwelsch W \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ Z: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Hülsey,Emily April |
GER |
Natascha Hülsey RSG Mottenkaul |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:18:00 | 347 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:25:00 | 341 | Sando Khan 62 W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ B: Müller,Gerhard |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:32:00 | 322 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:39:00 | 329 | Rubikon 45 H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ Z: Kröger,Annette \ B: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:46:00 | 173 | Fanfani 4 H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ Z: Warsing,Bernhard \ B: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:53:00 | 84 | Daytona E W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ Z: Hadeler,Katharina \ B: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 20:00:00 | 187 | Fidi 11 H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Cordes-Hohensträter,Angela \ B: Trottenberg,Jutta |
GER |
Eike Holtgers RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 20:07:00 | 199 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 20:14:00 | 201 | Florencianus H \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Le Matin \ Z: Meyer,Clemens \ B: Lugmayr,Familie |
GER |
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 20:21:00 | 244 | Hydalra S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ Z: Dibowsky,Petra \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 20:28:00 | 458 | Welcome Honey H \ Hann \ F \ 1997 \ Wolkenstein II x \ Z: Mahler, Peter \ B: Ankerhold, Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Ankerhold RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:35:00 | 175 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 20:42:00 | 348 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
Richter | H: Christoph Niemann C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Ute von Platen |