begin: 08.11.2015 14:45
competitors: 10
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:45:00 | 64 | D' Artagnon 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:52:00 | 169 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:59:00 | 105 | Diamond Rex 2 S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ B: Schulte,Christa \ O: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Sophia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:06:00 | 226 | Giselle 87 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:13:00 | 456 | Hispania 7 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:35:00 | 477 | Leia 3 M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:42:00 | 322 | Royal Black Sun 2 G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ B: Steinweger,Paul \ O: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:49:00 | 329 | Rubikon 45 S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ B: Kröger,Annette \ O: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Theresa Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:56:00 | 84 | Daytona E G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:03:00 | 347 | San-Siro 4 G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ B: Hennings,Eberhard \ O: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
judges | H: Heinz-Holger Lammers C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Ute von Platen |