begin: 06.11.2015 09:30
competitors: 11

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:30:00 354 Sauvignon 9
G \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Rubignon \ B: Junebro,Sophie \ O: Tesch,Sabine
 
GER
Elisabeth Kroes
Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
2. 09:37:00 481 Sissy 417
G \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall x \ B: \ O: Winkelmann,Heinrichf
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 09:44:00 48 Cherry Lady 8
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Conteur x Brentano II \ B: Ewers,Aloys \ O: Holstein,Amelie
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
4. 09:51:00 74 Dancing Inwhite
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Dancing Dynamite x Coronino \ B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ O: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
5. 09:58:00 211 Fort Knoxx
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
6. 10:20:00 103 Di Magic OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rohdiamant \ B: Niemann,Christian \ O: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
7. 10:27:00 461 Gina-Lisa 2
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2006 \ Goethe x Cartusch \ B: ZG Mölko \ O: Witt, Andreas
 
GER
Silve Dietrich-Osten
RV Mettingen e.V.
8. 10:34:00 250 La Festa
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ B: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Zina Facklam
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
9. 10:41:00 296 Quitzow 3
S \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Quando-Quando x Schampus \ B: ZG Hartmann,Holger u.Offinger,Antje \ O: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A./N.Wa
 
LUX
Nicolas Wagner
Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
10. 10:48:00 378 Solitaire 84
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Davignon I \ B: Wilken,Hans \ O: Koschel,Philipp
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 10:55:00 171 Fairbanks 19
G \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ B: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


judgesH: Ute von Platen
C: Heinz-Holger Lammers
M: Dr. Stefan Luczak