begin: 07.11.2015 12:30
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 12:30:00 433 Dante Weltino OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone I x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls, Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 12:38:00 157 Dynamic Dandelion
G \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Dinard L x Ramiro's Son I \ B: ZG Frölich,Heinrich u.Ursula \ O: Borgmann,Andrea
 
GER
Theresa Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
3. 12:46:00 223 Gage Star XXL
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Goethe x Galvano \ B: Bünger,Uwe \ O: Holtfreter,Constanze
 
ESP
Alvaro Osborne Diez
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
4. 12:54:00 253 Leuchtfeuer De
G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ B: Decken,Johann von der \ O: Koschel,Patricia
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 13:02:00 260 Lollipop 126
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Sinclair I x Welt Hit I O \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Steffen Frahm
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
6. 13:10:00 293 Que
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ B: Meinhardt,Katrin \ O: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina
 
GER
Imke-Katharina Wahlers
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
7. 13:18:00 320 Rotwelsch
G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Rotspon x Davignon I \ B: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ O: Hülsey,Emily April
 
GER
Natascha Hülsey
RSG Mottenkaul
8. 13:26:00 470 Salto 73
S \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2003 \ Sunny-Boy x Leonhard \ B: Osterberg, Sonja \ O: Osterberg, Sonja
 
GER
Philipp-Colin Tusch
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 13:49:00 241 Hot Dance
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 13:57:00 454 Seerose 38
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerhall \ B: Windeler, Axel \ O: Bünger, Dr. Frederic
 
GER
Kirsten Heek
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
11. 14:05:00 357 Semper Fidelis 6
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Pik Noir \ B: Sparke,Adolf \ O: Reck,Helmut
 
GER
Simone Kruse
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
12. 14:13:00 402 Urban Legend 3
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Inspekteur x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Kleve,P. \ O: Walther,Barbara
 
AUT
Sandra Walther
RV Iserlohn e.V.
13. 14:21:00 417 Wind of Change 37
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Walzertraum \ B: Schrader,Jochen \ O: Winkelmann,Heinrich
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 14:29:00 432 Zalentijn Rose
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclair x Figaro AA \ B: Derksen, W.H. \ O: Merveldt, Patricia V. von
 
GER
Patricia V. Merveldt
RV Vechta e.V.
15. 14:37:00 8 Atlantis 195
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Gribaldi x Animo \ B: Harthoorn,C. \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Alina Röhricht
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.


judgesH: Ute von Platen
C: Heinz-Holger Lammers
M: Christoph Niemann