begin: 05.11.2015 11:15
competitors: 14
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:15:00 | 484 | Royal Boy H G \ Rhld \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Hax,Dietmar |
SWE |
Michelle Hagman RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:23:00 | 330 | Rubin Cortes OLD G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Calmiro \ B: Luxemburg,Fédération \ O: Gestüt Sonnenberg/Barbara Bertschin |
SUI |
Barbara Bertschinger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:31:00 | 419 | Wish Wonders G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x Rimini \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:39:00 | 102 | Dewindo S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Gerdes,Johann \ O: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:55:00 | 431 | Stanford 4 G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Roadster \ B: Alberding, Erich \ O: Ifverson, Johan |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:03:00 | 480 | Stuntman af Hvarre S \ DWB \ R \ 2000 \ Stravinsky xx x Aleksander \ B: Rasmussen,Aage B. \ O: Vaughan,Joanne |
GEO |
Joanne Vaughan GEORGIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:11:00 | 476 | Vicomte 9 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Bolscher-van Barneveld, N \ O: Malta Vacas, Jaime,Teixeira do Vale, Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Teixeira do Vale RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:34:00 | 407 | Weekend Fun G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Welt Hit II x Rubinstein I \ B: Meiners,Gerold \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:42:00 | 37 | Callas FH M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Carabas x Partout \ B: Baumguertel,Familie \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Marcus Hermes RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:50:00 | 231 | Happiness 26 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Hochadel x Walt Disney I \ B: Oetjen,Heike \ O: Hans Rueben GbR, |
SWE |
Michelle Hagman RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:58:00 | 136 | Don William 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Lochte,Walter \ O: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:06:00 | 441 | Companero 12 G \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate \ O: Kaldewei, Maria |
GER |
Maria Kaldewei RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:14:00 | 117 | Dixieland 32 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Berner,Hans-Günter \ O: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:22:00 | 410 | Weltclassiker G \ Old \ Db \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x Classiker \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,Robayo Rodriguez,Camilo |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
judges | H: Klaus Harms C: Ute von Platen M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |