Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Beginn 04.11.2015 13:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Trab
Schritt
Galopp
Durch-
lässigkeit
Gesamt-
eindruck
Wertnote
1. 463 Veneno HC
H \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Diamond Hit \ Z: Haarlammert, Rotraud \ B: HC Stables
 
GER
Anna-Sophie Fiebelkorn
RV Aller-Weser
9.07.58.07.58.58.10
2. 468 Wicelli
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2009 \ Widjai x Ragazzo \ Z: Osterberg, Sonja \ B: Osterberg, Sonja
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
8.07.57.58.08.07.80
3. 174 Faradai 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Lanciano \ Z: Leuteritz,Jürgen \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungszentrum Lodb
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
8.08.57.07.57.57.70
4. 388 Stirling 3
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Weltmeyer \ Z: Mohrahrend ,Anja \ B: Winkelmann,Elisabeth
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9.05.58.07.58.07.60
4. 471 Andretti 24
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ x Rubin Cortes \ Z: Schröder, Uwe \ B: Müller, Andreas
 
GER
Anna-Catherine Adam
RV Vechta e.V.
8.07.07.57.58.07.60
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6. 124 Don Carismo 2
W \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Don Crusador x Carismo \ Z: Hake,Jürgen \ B: Reitzentrum Hattingen/Velbert,
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
7.57.08.07.57.57.50
7. 434 Schumacher 2
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Relevant \ Z: Richter, Sabine \ B: Schöning, Ellen,Eickhorst, Theresa
 
GER
Theresa Eickhorst
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7.57.57.07.57.57.40
8. 443 Finesse 354
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Gribaldi x \ Z: Ebus-Willemse, G.H.M. \ B: Moens, Annelise
 
GER
Ralf Hannöver
RFV Holdorf e.V.
7.57.07.57.07.57.30
9. 472 Bernay
H \ Rhld \ R \ 2011 \ Boston (NLD) x Lord Loxley I \ Z: ZG Pleines, Werner u.Heike \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Hermann Gerdes
RC Braakland e.V.
7.57.07.06.57.57.10
10. 465 Candy Boy 25
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chequille x Concetto \ Z: Knigge, Hubert \ B: Hendricks, Felicitas
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7.56.07.07.07.06.90
11. 38 Campari WE
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ Cyrill x Ombre \ Z: Schmidt,Werner \ B: Schmidt,Werner
 
GER
Nina zur Lage
RUFV Alfhausen
6.57.06.06.06.56.40
12. 277 Nifty 2
S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Nemax x Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best \ Z: Licht,Frank \ B: Holtgers,Michael
 
GER
Eike Holtgers
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
6.55.56.06.06.06.00
12. 469 Wiolteca
S \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2009 \ Widjai x Last Liberty \ Z: Orth, Hans Josef \ B: Orth, Hans Josef
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
6.06.06.06.06.06.00
14. 77 Dante's Dancer
H \ Old \ R \ 2011 \ Dante Weltino x Donnerball \ Z: Schrapper,Bernhard \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
GER
Josip Dragic
RUFV Bersenbrueck
5.55.06.05.06.05.50


RichterUte von Platen
Torleif Siegl