Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 05.11.2015 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 17:30:00 474 Seven Stars
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Toenjes, August \ B: Rhodes, Duncan
 
NZL
Kirsty Taylor
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
2. 17:36:30 24 Bijon 5
S \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ Lady's Wise Guy x Brillant \ Z: Meyer,Karen \ B: Kohpahl,Ilona
 
GER
Sarah Kohpahl
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
3. 17:43:00 218 FS Dave
W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x Golden Dancer \ Z: Ferienhof Stücker, \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell
 
GER
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
RV Albersloh e.V.
4. 17:49:30 362 Silence 22
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ Z: Schmiedel,Gisela \ B: Hinricher,Georg
 
GER
Sina Hinricher
RV Mettingen e.V.
5. 17:56:00 444 Top Charly 2
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ Top Champy x Durello \ Z: ZG Gilsbach, Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Woods, Frances
 
AUS
Frances Woods
6. 18:02:30 9 Ayden Dancer
W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Gribaldi x Latimer \ Z: Pohlmann,Dirk \ B: Thiele,Janine
 
GER
Janine Thiele
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
7. 18:09:00 39 Candice 15
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Canterbury x Westminster \ Z: Dame,Reinhard \ B: Wahlers,Wilfried
 
GER
Carina Rußwinkel
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
8. 18:30:30 442 Lancaster 177
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Lazio x Grannus \ Z: Wolff, Guenter \ B: Lucas-Melcher, Hildegard
 
GER
Nele Lucas-Melcher
RUFV Rulle
9. 18:37:00 276 Neymar Junior
W \ DR \ \ 2009 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Lindemann,Gabriele \ B: Baumann,Moritz
 
GER
Moritz Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
10. 18:43:30 486 Con Passione
W \ Old \ \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Wewer, Dr. Petra
 
NZL
Kirsty Taylor
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
11. 18:50:00 123 Dom Perignon 43
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Desperados x Royal Diamond \ Z: Meyer zu Reckendorf,Reinhold \ B: Kohpahl,Sarah,Kohpahl,Ilona
 
GER
Sarah Kohpahl
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
12. 18:56:30 229 Golden Gate N
H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin
 
GER
Ricarda Franziska Peukert
RV Albersloh e.V.
13. 19:03:00 57 Coole Socke WE
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ FS Don't Worry x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: ZG Schartmann/Litmeyer, \ B: ZG Schartmann/Litmeyer,
 
GER
Isabeau Schartmann
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
14. 19:09:30 146 Double Blue
W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.


RichterTorleif Siegl
Heinz-Holger Lammers