Nr. 6 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Beginn: 07.11.2015 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 32
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 283 | Paddington's Little Boy W \ DR \ \ 2002 \ Pernod x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Welslau,Jürgen \ B: Hans,Miriam |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:06:30 | 288 | Pott's Blitz WE W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ FS Pour l'Amour x Brillant \ Z: ZG Pottebaum,Dr.Paul u.Monika \ B: Lass,Inga |
GER |
Caroline Lass RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:13:00 | 450 | Rocky 1378 H \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Renoir x Neckar \ Z: Schlottmann, Wilhelm \ B: Löbbert, Nele |
GER |
Nele Löbbert RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:19:30 | 394 | Tesio 4 W \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Timberland x Parino B \ Z: Niehaus,Nikolaus \ B: Stuhldreier,Laura, Anna u.Jan,Stuhldreier,Dunja |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:26:00 | 404 | Viva La Diva 2 S \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Van Heinrich x Lateran \ Z: Rohmann,Heiner \ B: Jansen,Stefan |
GER |
Sydney Schulz TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:32:30 | 43 | Caspari HE WE W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: Schölermann,Frank |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:39:00 | 46 | Champ of Class 3 W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Dornik B \ Z: Baumanns,Heinz \ B: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole |
GER |
Valentina Pistner RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:45:30 | 49 | Chico 679 W \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Carlson x Praefect AA \ Z: Thiemann,Joachim \ B: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus |
GER |
Laura Kubiak RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:52:00 | 53 | Classic Dream FH H \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Chambertin x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Ninya Wingender TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:58:30 | 63 | Cyranno WE H \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Cyriac WE x Chamberlain \ Z: Moedden,Heinrich \ B: Barbian,Julia |
GER |
Julia Barbian Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:05:00 | 65 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Sieverding,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:26:30 | 91 | Dein Jolly Jocker W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat,Felicitas \ B: Arlt,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:33:00 | 401 | Uniek 7 W \ NF \ B \ 2002 \ Klootwijkhoeve's Walter x Heidhof's Primeur \ Z: Wilde,H.J. de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:39:30 | 184 | Fianchetta S \ DR \ R \ 2007 \ Henry x Black Boy \ Z: Schneider,Alexandra \ B: Meiners,Sabine |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:46:00 | 92 | Deine Maid P S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Derbino \ Z: Prange,Alexa \ B: Stephan,Eva,Stephan Dr. med.,Valerie |
GER |
Eva Stephan RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:52:30 | 183 | FH Dr. No H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ D'Acord x Top Nonstop \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:59:00 | 44 | Cassiopea S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Constantin x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Löbbert,Nele |
GER |
Nele Löbbert RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:05:30 | 95 | Der kleine Goldbär W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Dressman V x Golden Dancer \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Eickhoff,Helena |
GER |
Helena Eickhoff ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:12:00 | 110 | Diego 434 H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ Der Harlekin B x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Prost,Ursula u.Ernst \ B: Stonjek,Fabia |
GER |
Fabia Stonjek TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:18:30 | 115 | Disney World 5 S \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Domingo x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Rieg,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:25:00 | 411 | Westerhuis Jorik W \ NWR \ F \ 2002 \ Coelenhage's Purioso x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ Z: \ B: Lass,Inga |
GER |
Caroline Lass RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:31:30 | 133 | Don Miguel FH H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10:38:00 | 135 | Don Sogno H \ Pony o.R \ BSchi \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Kubiak,Laura |
GER |
Laura Kubiak RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 10:59:30 | 47 | Chantre 31 H \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Desteny \ Z: ZG Giesen,Paul u.Sebastian \ B: Kreibohm,Wilhelm |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:06:00 | 155 | DW's Flic Flac H \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ Z: Esdohr,Sabine \ B: Esdohr,Wiebke,Esdohr,Sabine |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11:12:30 | 93 | Del Estero H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Dance Star AT x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11:19:00 | 224 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11:25:30 | 229 | Golden Gate N H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 11:32:00 | 387 | Steverheides Wulkano W \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Werwolf x Vulkan \ Z: Kienemund-Offer,Annette \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 11:38:30 | 232 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 11:45:00 | 487 | Milky Way FH H \ Palom \ P \ 2008 \ White Gold B x FS Giacomo \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof /Baumgürtel |
GER |
Ninya Wingender TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 11:51:30 | 279 | Nobler Boy W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Night-Power x Chantre B \ Z: Essmann,Ingrid \ B: Göken,Marlis |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
Richter | H: Dr. Stefan Luczak C: Torleif Siegl M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |