begin: 08.11.2015 11:45
competitors: 19
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 224 | Gentleman 207 G \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ B: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ O: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:00 | 229 | Golden Gate N S \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ O: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:59:00 | 232 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ O: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:06:00 | 283 | Paddington's Little Boy G \ DR \ \ 2002 \ Pernod x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ B: Welslau,Jürgen \ O: Hans,Miriam |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:13:00 | 288 | Pott's Blitz WE G \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ FS Pour l'Amour x Brillant \ B: ZG Pottebaum,Dr.Paul u.Monika \ O: Lass,Inga |
GER |
Caroline Lass RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:20:00 | 394 | Tesio 4 G \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Timberland x Parino B \ B: Niehaus,Nikolaus \ O: Stuhldreier,Laura, Anna u.Jan,Stuhldreier,Dunja |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:27:00 | 43 | Caspari HE WE G \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ O: Schölermann,Frank |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:34:00 | 46 | Champ of Class 3 G \ DR \ BFalb \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Dornik B \ B: Baumanns,Heinz \ O: ZG Pistner,Frank u.Nicole |
GER |
Valentina Pistner RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:41:00 | 49 | Chico 679 G \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Carlson x Praefect AA \ B: Thiemann,Joachim \ O: Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff,Hubertus |
GER |
Laura Kubiak RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:03:00 | 63 | Cyranno WE S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Cyriac WE x Chamberlain \ B: Moedden,Heinrich \ O: Barbian,Julia |
GER |
Julia Barbian Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:10:00 | 91 | Dein Jolly Jocker G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ B: Schankat,Felicitas \ O: Arlt,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:17:00 | 92 | Deine Maid P M \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Derbino \ B: Prange,Alexa \ O: Stephan,Eva,Stephan Dr. med.,Valerie |
GER |
Eva Stephan RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:24:00 | 93 | Del Estero S \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Dance Star AT x Marsvogel xx \ B: Sternschulte,Antonius \ O: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:31:00 | 95 | Der kleine Goldbär G \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Dressman V x Golden Dancer \ B: Steinheuer,Werner \ O: Eickhoff,Helena |
GER |
Helena Eickhoff ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:38:00 | 110 | Diego 434 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ Der Harlekin B x Marsvogel xx \ B: Prost,Ursula u.Ernst \ O: Stonjek,Fabia |
GER |
Fabia Stonjek TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:45:00 | 133 | Don Miguel FH S \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ B: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:52:00 | 411 | Westerhuis Jorik G \ NWR \ F \ 2002 \ Coelenhage's Purioso x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ B: \ O: Lass,Inga |
GER |
Caroline Lass RSG Wöpkendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:59:00 | 47 | Chantre 31 S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Desteny \ B: ZG Giesen,Paul u.Sebastian \ O: Kreibohm,Wilhelm |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:06:00 | 155 | DW's Flic Flac S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr,Sabine \ O: Esdohr,Wiebke,Esdohr,Sabine |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
judges | H: Torleif Siegl C: Dr. Stefan Luczak M: Christoph Niemann |