begin: 06.11.2015 14:00
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:00:00 343 Sandro-Star
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Scheffold,Georg \ O: Lugmayr,Familie
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
2. 14:06:30 455 Wilco Blue
G \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Wellcome x \ B: Ronne, Heinrich \ O: Heek, Elke
 
GER
Kirsten Heek
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
3. 14:13:00 466 Spinoza
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Show Star x Rockwell \ B: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ O: Kappel, Uwe
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
4. 14:19:30 23 Best of Nymphenburg
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Basic x Dimension \ B: Vekens,Friedrich \ O: Tanner,Nunthinee
 
GER
Johanna von Fircks
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
5. 14:26:00 36 Cala Luna 2
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Entree \ B: Püttmann,Heinz \ O: Kirchhoff-Röhr,Romi
 
GER
Olaf Fetzer
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
6. 14:32:30 129 Don Diamond 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Carismo \ B: Bergmann,Martin \ O: Equestrian Salminen Family GmbH,
 
FIN
Piia Salminen
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
7. 14:39:00 263 Lord's Liebelei
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ B: Helbach,Irina \ O: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus
 
GER
Laura-Eve Grellmann
TG Silverthof e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
8. 15:00:30 244 Hydalra
M \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ B: Dibowsky,Petra \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
9. 15:07:00 202 Florenctino
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ B: Klotz,Egon \ O: Bergjohann,Claus
 
GER
Ann-Cathrin Rieg
RFV Göppingen
10. 15:13:30 215 Frieda Vita
M \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Friedensritter x De Niro \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , \ O: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
11. 15:20:00 448 Lexington 63
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x \ B: Hess, Willi \ O: Beyer, Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Beyer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 15:26:30 261 Londonbeat 6
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ B: ZG Zumbeel u.Honigfort,Monika u.Mar \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 15:33:00 201 Florencianus
S \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Le Matin \ B: Meyer,Clemens \ O: Lugmayr,Familie
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
14. 15:39:30 160 Edward Louis B
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ B: Berthold,Theo \ O: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia
 
GER
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
15. 15:46:00 268 Luciano 226
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ B: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.


judgesH: Dr. Stefan Luczak
C: Klaus Harms
M: Torleif Siegl