begin 06.11.2015 17:15

# no horse rider HCMtotal score
1. 456 Hispania 7
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
238.5
(1)
242
(1)
233
(1)
69.951%
713.50
2. 137 Donald De Niro
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann,Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer,Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
224.5
(5)
226
(2)
226.5
(3)
66.373%
677.00
3. 131 Don du Roi
S \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ B: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ O: Rath,Franziska
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
225.5
(4)
222.5
(3)
223.5
(4)
65.833%
671.50
4. 483 Fire Moon P
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Annika Rühl
219
(7)
217
(6)
229
(2)
65.196%
665.00
5. 180 Felix R
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ B: Ellermann,Else \ O: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
228
(2)
217.5
(5)
217
(7)
64.951%
662.50
6. 236 High Point 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
217.5
(9)
218.5
(4)
221.5
(5)
64.461%
657.50
not placed
7. 194 First Lady 188
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia
 
GER
Julia Brauer
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
223
(6)
214.5
(9)
215
(10)
63.971%
652.50
8. 482 Wilfried 16
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
AUS
Aaron Quinn
PS Granderheide e.V.
219
(7)
212
(10)
216
(9)
63.431%
647.00
9. 478 Follow Rivers
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
213.5
(11)
210.5
(11)
219.5
(6)
63.088%
643.50
10. 479 Bel Ami 72
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian
 
GER
Catherine Mayer
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
217
(10)
206
(13)
216.5
(8)
62.696%
639.50
11. 248 Kavaler 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Martyanova,Valentina
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
210
(12)
216.5
(7)
212
(12)
62.598%
638.50
12. 333 Runa in wit
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Schmidt,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schmidt
RUFV Borgloh
227
(3)
209
(12)
200
(15)
62.353%
636.00
13. 391 Suri B
M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
204.5
(14)
215.5
(8)
212.5
(11)
62.010%
632.50
14. 435 Wini W
G \ Hann \ \ 2008 \ Westernhagen x Calypso II \ B: Windeler, Axel \ O: Plewa, Christiane u.Tara
 
GER
Nico Kapche
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
206.5
(13)
205
(14)
206
(13)
60.539%
617.50
15. 214 Freie Kunst
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ B: Kessing,Antonius \ O: Kessing,Antonius
 
GER
Maike Kessing
FuRV Neuenkirchen
197
(15)
190
(15)
201.5
(14)
57.696%
588.50
16. 418 Wiorello T
G \ Of/AOl \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Wilhelm Tell x Herold \ B: Thediek,Hubert \ O: Meinberg,Julia
 
GER
Julia Meinberg
RSC Andervenne e.V.
186
(16)
188
(16)
194
(16)
55.686%
568.00
ret. 314 Rolex 99
G \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ B: Schrankl,Johann \ O: Tauber,Frieda
 
GER
Frieda Tauber
RFV Greven e.V.


judgesH: Torleif Siegl
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers