begin: 06.11.2015 17:15
competitors: 17

# starting time no horse rider
1. 17:15:00 333 Runa in wit
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Schmidt,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schmidt
RUFV Borgloh
2. 17:21:30 482 Wilfried 16
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
AUS
Aaron Quinn
PS Granderheide e.V.
3. 17:28:00 236 High Point 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 17:34:30 478 Follow Rivers
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
 
GER
Sina Aringer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 17:41:00 418 Wiorello T
G \ Of/AOl \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Wilhelm Tell x Herold \ B: Thediek,Hubert \ O: Meinberg,Julia
 
GER
Julia Meinberg
RSC Andervenne e.V.
6. 17:47:30 194 First Lady 188
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia
 
GER
Julia Brauer
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
7. 17:54:00 435 Wini W
G \ Hann \ \ 2008 \ Westernhagen x Calypso II \ B: Windeler, Axel \ O: Plewa, Christiane u.Tara
 
GER
Nico Kapche
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
8. 18:00:30 131 Don du Roi
S \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ B: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ O: Rath,Franziska
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 18:22:00 483 Fire Moon P
M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Annika Rühl
10. 18:28:30 137 Donald De Niro
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann,Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer,Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
11. 18:35:00 456 Hispania 7
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi, Dul,Thongpakdi, Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
12. 18:41:30 214 Freie Kunst
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ B: Kessing,Antonius \ O: Kessing,Antonius
 
GER
Maike Kessing
FuRV Neuenkirchen
13. 18:48:00 479 Bel Ami 72
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian
 
GER
Catherine Mayer
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
14. 18:54:30 314 Rolex 99
G \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ B: Schrankl,Johann \ O: Tauber,Frieda
 
GER
Frieda Tauber
RFV Greven e.V.
15. 19:01:00 391 Suri B
M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
16. 19:07:30 180 Felix R
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ B: Ellermann,Else \ O: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
17. 19:14:00 248 Kavaler 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Martyanova,Valentina
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


judgesH: Torleif Siegl
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers