Nr. 2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Geld- und Ehrenpreis der Stadt Brackenheim

Beginn: 25.04.2015 18:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 270 Toulouse 69
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Toronto x Graf Grannus \ Z: Heumann,Jürgen \ B: Widenmeyer,Dieter
 
GER
Michael Betz
RV Nordheim
2. 3 Adelheid 48
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Alcatraz \ Z: Schwarz,Burkhard \ B: Zipperle,Alexander
 
GER
Stefan Zipperle
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
3. 107 Cornetta Grey
S \ Westf \ SchiS \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ironman \ Z: Volle,Josef \ B: Pandtle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Daniela Pandtle
RFV Leonberg
4. 113 Covergirl 14
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Copin van de Broy x Lancer II \ Z: Schreiber,Fabien \ B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
 
GER
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
RV Waiblingen
5. 6 Alcantare
S \ Bay \ B \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Legendär I \ Z: ZG Schmoll,Manfred u.Anne \ B: Kohler,Nina
 
GER
Nina Kohler
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
6. 39 Caddicha
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Candillo x Santa Klaus \ Z: Kluge,Thomas \ B: Fröhlich,Karoline,Fröhlich,Birgit
 
GER
Karoline Fröhlich
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
7. 68 Casper Mado
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Calvin \ Z: Diedrichs,Marleen \ B: Diedrichs,Familie,Diedrichs,Marleen
 
GER
Janine Mezger
RFV Leonberg
8. 301 Cassandra 332
S \ DSP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Zenturio \ Z: Sasse, Dr. Ludwig \ B: Hammel, Vanessa,Merz-Hammel, Beate
 
GER
Vanessa Hammel
PSV Burkhardshof
9. 76 Centurio F 2
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Chambertin x Cento \ Z: Funk,Stefan \ B: Funk,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Funk
RFV Heuchlingen
10. 91 Chinua
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cartani x Cassini I \ Z: Nahnsen,Rika \ B: Volkert,Joachim
 
GER
Julian Volkert
RV Winnenden u.U.
11. 303 Collin G
H \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Candillo x Flamenco \ Z: Gantner, Eugen \ B: Kocher, Harald Alfred,Kocher, Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Kocher
RV Ditzingen
12. 145 FBW Estelle 2
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Exodus x Calypso II \ Z: Adelhelm,Herbert \ B: Adelhelm,Herbert
 
GER
Lara Adelhelm
PF Obertorhöfe
13. 148 Fernet 64
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Forsyth x Cool Man \ Z: Stäbler,Jochen \ B: Kittel,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Kittel
RC Aischbach Gültstein
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
14. 88 Chica We
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Corofino I \ Z: Werner,Hans Otto \ B: Betz,Michael
 
GER
Michael Betz
RV Nordheim
15. 7 Alegro 100
W \ Württ \ B \ 2002 \ Araconit x Grosso Z \ Z: Hiller,Wilhelm \ B: Zipperle,Stefan,Zipperle,Berthold
 
GER
Stefan Zipperle
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
16. 184 La mia Vita
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Clooney x Lord Calando \ Z: Berben,L.C.J. \ B: Schäfer,Isabelle,Schäfer,Michael
 
GER
Daniela Pandtle
RFV Leonberg
17. 186 Lady Loulou
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Le Primeur x Werther \ Z: Freunde des Pferdesports Neindorf, \ B: Kuhlmann,Anna Maria,Kuhlmann,Mike
 
GER
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
RV Waiblingen


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterFrauke Dorothea Voß
Petra Sinn