Prize donated by Buhlinger Technologie e.K., Spaichingen und JOMA GmbH, Tuttlingen

no. 08 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIYH* - FEI Art. 274.5.6.1
- Final Youngster Tour 7 years old horses -

begin: 02.08.2015 09:10
competitors: 23

# no horse rider
1. 212 Contina G.
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
2. 201 Collinda
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Quinta Real x Collin L \ B: Aerden,Georges \ O: Siarkiewicz,Klaudia
 
GER
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
3. 573 Dino W
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Berlin x l'Amour Z \ B: A. Waldman \ O: Ballywalters Farm
 
IRL
Alexander Duffy
RUFV Rulle
4. 644 Carolina 37
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cancara x Calato \ B: Kerssenberg-Stoop,C.M. \ O: Stahl,Evelyn,Stahl,Norbert
 
GER
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
5. 634 Advantage 18
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Chambertin \ B: Thomsen, Peter Jakob \ O: Wiedenbach, Brigitte
 
GER
Timo Beck
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
6. 506 Quicktender 2
G \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Quintender x Grannus \ B: Anneken, Alfons \ O: Braig, Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Braig
RFV Ehingen
7. 184 Cingston 2
G \ DSP \ RSchi \ 2008 \ Colman x Carpalo \ B: Hamann,Volker \ O: Gestüt Wäldershausen,
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8. 592 Corall
G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Cordiolan x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestuet Lewitz, Ger \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR
 
SUI
Alexandra Fricker
RG Hausdorp
9. 277 Fortuna S 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Florestan I \ B: Schubert,Karl Heinz \ O: Team Brestenberg,
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
10. 164 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
11. 639 Alegretto 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Aragorn x Liatos \ B: Knickrehm, Klaus \ O: Schulze, Silke,Schulze, Stephan
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
12. 543 Baro 27
S \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Chello II \ B: Gotzel, David \ O: Pfeifer, Markus
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
13. 589 Pacavello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Claudio \ B: Familie Glueck \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
SUI
Manuel Eugster
SWITZERLAND
14. 570 Un de Plus du Clocher
S \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Calvaro (De) Holst x Nobel V \ B: \ O: Monsieur Yves Debes
 
FRA
Steeve Debes
FRANCE
15. 617 Dsarie
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Veron x Ahorn \ B: M.Smit \ O: Beat Mändli GmbH
 
SUI
Niklaus Schurtenberger
SWITZERLAND
16. 267 fischerDaily Impressed
G \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
17. 489 Afina 6
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Acord II \ B: Schaffranek, Martina \ O: Schaffranek, Martina
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
18. 578 Inolette
M \ Oe.Wb \ F \ 2008 \ Calmiro x Renville \ B: Franz Groß \ O: Metzger, Thomas
 
IRL
Jonathan Gordon
RV Altheim
19. 655 Angelina
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2008 \ Cheetano x Cicero \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Grant Road Partners Llc
 
SUI
Beat Mändli
SWITZERLAND
20. 547 Broadway 33
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ x Giorgio \ B: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Gotham Enterprizes LLC
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
21. 472 Verdinale
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Drosselklang II \ B: Bollhorst,Wilhelm \ O: Grabe,Lothar
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
22. 624 Comodo
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Carpaccio \ B: Nissen, Christian Bernh. \ O: Kalach, Yamen
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogeeth Al Shehab
SYRIAN
23. 610 Coranto
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Contendro I \ B: Tobaben, Joachim \ O: Muff Werner
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SWITZERLAND


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)
Alfred K. Boll (SUI)