Prize of Petra und Martin Schneider, Villingen-Schwenningen

no. 13 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 31.07.2015 18:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 72 Campino 239
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Cashman x Don Carlos \ B: Goossen,Wilfried \ O: Herhalt,Tom
 
GER
Stefanie Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0051.65
2. 97 Carlo B 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Chalet x For Keeps \ B: Bopp,Richard \ O: Bopp,Richard
 
GER
Stefanie Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.0053.94
3. 631 Comodor S Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Calypso d'Herbiers x Non Stop \ B: de Wreede Sylvain \ O: Würgler-Hauri Carola
 
SUI
Carola Würgler-Hauri
SWITZERLAND
90,00 EUR 0.0055.12
4. 629 VIola vh Smishof
M \ BWP \ F \ 1998 \ Darco x Bon Ami B \ B: Jos Aegten \ O: Smits Edwin & Oeuvray Smits Dehlia
 
SUI
Roya Saberi
SWITZERLAND
60,00 EUR 0.0057.31
5. 625 Sherif du Granit
S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Gabyscion x Quinquin du VAlon*Hn \ B: \ O: Moretti Andrea Enrico
 
ITA
Gaia Moretti
ITALY
42,00 EUR 0.0059.71
6. 17 Amadeus - U
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Antony-U x Le Grand I \ B: Url,Alois \ O: Haberl,Wilhelm
 
GER
Wilhelm Haberl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
33,00 EUR 0.0064.25
7. 127 Caya 19
M \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Ramiro \ B: Seemann, Wolfgang \ O: Braun, Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Braun
PLZ Engelsberg
24,00 EUR 1.0067.91
8. 332 Levisto's Erbe
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Levisto x Grundsteins Erbe \ B: Hammink,Gert \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Thomas Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
18,00 EUR 4.0056.84
9. 247 Drago 105
G \ Dt.Pf \ BkaSc \ 2003 \ Dusold x Kolibri \ B: Horstmann,Sandra \ O: Steindl,Stefan
 
GER
Steffan Steindl
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
18,00 EUR 4.0057.42
10. 99 Carneby 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Atighetschi,Manuela u.Cimmaron
 
GER
Kiara Atighetschi
RV Singen e.V.
15,00 EUR 4.0059.93
11. 504 Lou 54
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Lenardo x Sergeant Pepper I \ B: Palster, Josef \ O: Geiger, Ute
 
GER
Laura Elena Geiger
RV Schopfheim
15,00 EUR 4.0061.18
12. 309 Kostolany v. Schlösslihof
G \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2006 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Lysander \ B: Rütimann,Werner \ O: Ost,Michael
 
GER
Michael Ost
RC Güglingen
15,00 EUR 8.0057.61
total = 600,00 EUR
not placed
13. 511 Hanibal Lector
G \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Etter Sportpferde \ O: Müller, Tanja
 
GER
Kim Carolin Müller
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
8.0062.06
14. 626 Caravaggio 11
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Carolus I \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: ZG Beuck ,Thies u. Waldem.,BG Zieten,
 
JPN
Shota Soejima
JAPAN
8.0062.20
15. 42 Bill Bentley
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
8.0062.88
16. 53 Cadiz 51
G \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Chintan x Araconit \ B: Mayer,Erwin \ O: Mayer,Erwin
 
GER
Amelie Mayer
RC Güglingen
13.0067.17


prize money600,00 EUR
judgesStephanie Müller (GER)
Kathrin van Wees (GER)
Alfred K. Boll (SUI)